Microvision Song Contest 2019: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Antakia}} | |{{team flag|Antakia}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Arcadia}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 142: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Stormark}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 154: | Line 166: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Verionist Republic}} | |{{team flag|Verionist Republic}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|West Amokolia}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 20:31, 30 August 2019
Sounds of Micras | |
Dates | |
---|---|
Final date | September 2019 |
Host | |
Venue | Dragon Hall, Svorgas |
Host broadcaster | Senya TV |
Participants | |
Number of entries | TBD |
The Microvision Song Contest 2019 will be the sixth edition of the reorganised and rebranded contest—the twentieth hosting overall. It will be held at Dragon Hall in Svorgas, Senya.
Entries
The following nations have submitted an entry to Microvision 2019.
Country | Language | Artist | Song | English translation |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alduria | ||||
Alrig | ||||
Antakia | ||||
Arcadia | ||||
Craitland | ||||
Elwynn | ||||
Florian Republic | ||||
Goëtia | ||||
Jingdao | ||||
Krasnocoria | ||||
Los Liberados | ||||
Mercury | ||||
Natopia | ||||
New Riverina | ||||
Norrland | ||||
Palesmenia | ||||
Phinbella | ||||
Sanama | ||||
Senya | ||||
Shireroth | ||||
Stormark | ||||
Unified Governorates | ||||
Verionist Republic | ||||
West Amokolia |
Results
|