Microvision Song Contest 2019: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 130: | Line 130: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{team flag|Shireroth}} | |{{team flag|Shireroth}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{team flag|Unified Governorates}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 13:05, 25 August 2019
Sounds of Micras | |
Dates | |
---|---|
Final date | September 2019 |
Host | |
Venue | Dragon Hall, Svorgas |
Host broadcaster | Senya TV |
Participants | |
Number of entries | TBD |
The Microvision Song Contest 2019 will be the sixth edition of the reorganised and rebranded contest—the twentieth hosting overall. It will be held at Dragon Hall in Svorgas, Senya.
Entries
The following nations have submitted an entry to Microvision 2019.
Country | Language | Artist | Song | English translation |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alduria | ||||
Alrig | ||||
Antakia | ||||
Craitland | ||||
Elwynn | ||||
Florian Republic | ||||
Goëtia | ||||
Jingdao | ||||
Krasnocoria | ||||
Los Liberados | ||||
Mercury | ||||
Norrland | ||||
Palesmenia | ||||
Phinbella | ||||
Sanama | ||||
Senya | ||||
Shireroth | ||||
Unified Governorates | ||||
Verionist Republic |
Results
|