Need Confirmation of teams from:
Col
Krylya Benkerngrad
Craiteland
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
Sverige Tiem
Kataria
Holy Isle United
Torrida Sports Union
Passas
Real Regulators
Riponia
Ripon City Magnets
Taesong SAR
Daegon Rovers
EMUFA Cup (STARTS 10TH APRIL 2007)
Moderator: FMS Staff
-
- Posts: 329
- Joined: Sun Mar 26, 2006 11:37 am
- Location: Ripon, Fishergreenshire, Riponia
- Contact:
Huzzah!
RIPON CITY MAGNETS TEAM
Goalkeepers
1 - John SMITH (RIP)
12 - Duong VAN MINH (NUM)
Defenders
2 - Christian MACKINTOSH (RIP)
3 - Yorihato TAKEGI (KAT)
4 - Matthew RAGNUS (RIP)
5 - Joseph FLETCHER (RIP)
14 - Choe JO-BEOK (TAE)
Midfielders
6 - James WARREN (RIP)
7 - Daniel SMEDLEY (RIP)
8 - Michael SHEARS (RIP)
10 - Zurab KHIZNISAAKASHIVILI (IST)
15 - Vince COOPER (RIP)
16 - Antonio CABRERAS (ALX)
Forwards
9 - Andrew LEE (RIP)
11 - Florent LASSANA TRAORÉ (ALX)
13 - Glenn TOPPING (RIP)
RIPON CITY MAGNETS TEAM
Goalkeepers
1 - John SMITH (RIP)
12 - Duong VAN MINH (NUM)
Defenders
2 - Christian MACKINTOSH (RIP)
3 - Yorihato TAKEGI (KAT)
4 - Matthew RAGNUS (RIP)
5 - Joseph FLETCHER (RIP)
14 - Choe JO-BEOK (TAE)
Midfielders
6 - James WARREN (RIP)
7 - Daniel SMEDLEY (RIP)
8 - Michael SHEARS (RIP)
10 - Zurab KHIZNISAAKASHIVILI (IST)
15 - Vince COOPER (RIP)
16 - Antonio CABRERAS (ALX)
Forwards
9 - Andrew LEE (RIP)
11 - Florent LASSANA TRAORÉ (ALX)
13 - Glenn TOPPING (RIP)
- Craitman
- Administrator-General
- Posts: 2623
- Joined: Fri Aug 25, 2006 6:54 am
- Location: Cräiteland
- Contact:
HÄNÄVISSEN-Ó-CRÄITELAND TEAM
Goalkeepers
1. Vorgeņ PELLEGRINO (CRA)
18. Owen JONES (RIP)
Defenders
2. Hänä ULA (CRA)
3. Freddie ZÓMA-Ó-TÄÓ (CRA)
4. Thierry HJANSEN (CRA)
5. Dave PELLEGRINO (CRA)
14. Filipe DA COSTA (ALX)
Midfielders
6. Juliaĵ CHENTZANSIO (CRA)
7. Lydveldt ISRDLVARIEN (CRA)
8. Markko EDMILDÓN (CRA)
9. Freddie DEMO (CRA)
17. Tom VORGENSEN (CRA)
Forwards
10. HANAST Pellegrino (CRA) - Captain
11. Jon KARLSEN (CRA)
19. Tommy LORESEN (CRA)
20. Alan OESST-SDAA (CRA)
Goalkeepers
1. Vorgeņ PELLEGRINO (CRA)
18. Owen JONES (RIP)
Defenders
2. Hänä ULA (CRA)
3. Freddie ZÓMA-Ó-TÄÓ (CRA)
4. Thierry HJANSEN (CRA)
5. Dave PELLEGRINO (CRA)
14. Filipe DA COSTA (ALX)
Midfielders
6. Juliaĵ CHENTZANSIO (CRA)
7. Lydveldt ISRDLVARIEN (CRA)
8. Markko EDMILDÓN (CRA)
9. Freddie DEMO (CRA)
17. Tom VORGENSEN (CRA)
Forwards
10. HANAST Pellegrino (CRA) - Captain
11. Jon KARLSEN (CRA)
19. Tommy LORESEN (CRA)
20. Alan OESST-SDAA (CRA)
Craitman H. Pellegrino CrA; CY; HGH; NM; SOB; WSA
FMF President
Lord of Humour
King of Cräiteland
FMF President
Lord of Humour
King of Cräiteland
Colonel Vilhelm wrote:Ten-four Rubber Duck
I (yes that's me, Craitman) wrote:I'm just so quotable
Colonel Vilhelm wrote:Putting a claim into the MCS Administration Council is like sticking your Arm into a large peice of industrial machinery - it probably won't come out, but if it does, it'll have changed alot from how you remember it.
TSU YARUMO TEAM:
Goalkeepers:
1. Seiko HIROHATO (KAT)
26. Tori KAWAGUCHI (KAT)
Defenders:
2. Sakon IRIYATO (KAT)
4. Alejandro PINEDA (ALX)
5. Kazuki NAKATA (KAT)
6. Bjorn Arne LARSEN (CRA)
29. Bastian LAHM (IST)
Midfielders:
3. Hidetoshi MATSUDA (KAT)
7. Sho TARINASAWA (KAT)
10. Philoxenos EZ KHEDUH (MAT)
18. Phillip SCHWEINSTEIGER (IST)
22. Djimi SISSOKO (ALX)
34. Ainu SUJO (KAT)
Forwards:
9. Alessandro CHEILLINI (GAI)
11. Shinji ITO (KAT)
13. Taku YANAGISAWA (KAT)
Goalkeepers:
1. Seiko HIROHATO (KAT)
26. Tori KAWAGUCHI (KAT)
Defenders:
2. Sakon IRIYATO (KAT)
4. Alejandro PINEDA (ALX)
5. Kazuki NAKATA (KAT)
6. Bjorn Arne LARSEN (CRA)
29. Bastian LAHM (IST)
Midfielders:
3. Hidetoshi MATSUDA (KAT)
7. Sho TARINASAWA (KAT)
10. Philoxenos EZ KHEDUH (MAT)
18. Phillip SCHWEINSTEIGER (IST)
22. Djimi SISSOKO (ALX)
34. Ainu SUJO (KAT)
Forwards:
9. Alessandro CHEILLINI (GAI)
11. Shinji ITO (KAT)
13. Taku YANAGISAWA (KAT)
- Craitman
- Administrator-General
- Posts: 2623
- Joined: Fri Aug 25, 2006 6:54 am
- Location: Cräiteland
- Contact:
SVERIGE TIEM TEAM
Goalkeepers
1. Oscar SENOVICHI (CRA)
13. Vorgeņ JANSEN (CRA)
Defenders
3. Marc DEMHIVO (CRA)
4. Lydveldt HJANSEN (CRA)
5. Vorgeņ ZYXVELDTSEN (CRA) - Captain
6. Jon VORGENSEN (CRA)
12. Ren KLEVETS (CRA)
Midfielders
2. Karl JÓNSEN (CRA)
7. Hjaņ HERÄ (CRA)
8. Dai ISRDLVARIEN (CRA)
10. Äl CHENTZANSIO-HERÄ (CRA)
14. Tór TEREMINS (CRA)
19. David LORESEN (CRA)
Forwards
9. Piero DONETTI (GAI)
11. Yaqin JOHANSEN (CRA)
17. Erondo MANTÓLIO (CRA)
Goalkeepers
1. Oscar SENOVICHI (CRA)
13. Vorgeņ JANSEN (CRA)
Defenders
3. Marc DEMHIVO (CRA)
4. Lydveldt HJANSEN (CRA)
5. Vorgeņ ZYXVELDTSEN (CRA) - Captain
6. Jon VORGENSEN (CRA)
12. Ren KLEVETS (CRA)
Midfielders
2. Karl JÓNSEN (CRA)
7. Hjaņ HERÄ (CRA)
8. Dai ISRDLVARIEN (CRA)
10. Äl CHENTZANSIO-HERÄ (CRA)
14. Tór TEREMINS (CRA)
19. David LORESEN (CRA)
Forwards
9. Piero DONETTI (GAI)
11. Yaqin JOHANSEN (CRA)
17. Erondo MANTÓLIO (CRA)
Craitman H. Pellegrino CrA; CY; HGH; NM; SOB; WSA
FMF President
Lord of Humour
King of Cräiteland
FMF President
Lord of Humour
King of Cräiteland
Colonel Vilhelm wrote:Ten-four Rubber Duck
I (yes that's me, Craitman) wrote:I'm just so quotable
Colonel Vilhelm wrote:Putting a claim into the MCS Administration Council is like sticking your Arm into a large peice of industrial machinery - it probably won't come out, but if it does, it'll have changed alot from how you remember it.
-
- Posts: 141
- Joined: Sun Nov 19, 2006 6:38 pm
- Location: Northman, Repulbic of Passas
- Contact:
Real Regulators
Goalkeepers:
Richard SEDGWICK [PAS]
Defense
Joseph BIRDSEYE [Nov]
Alexander POPE[Tok]
Denmark DOUGLASS [PAS]
John SCOTT [PAS]
David BOONE [PAS}
Frederick HARDFORD {PAS]
Samuel STOWE {PAS]
Midfielders
Wolfgang WASHINGTON [PAS]
Harland SANDERS[PAS]
Red BAKER [PAS]
Bobby RODGERS[PAS]
David WEATHERFORD [PAS]
Jim MAYS [PAS]-Captain
Forwards
FW:George BISHOP {PAS]
FW:Don SKATATA [PAS]
Goalkeepers:
Richard SEDGWICK [PAS]
Defense
Joseph BIRDSEYE [Nov]
Alexander POPE[Tok]
Denmark DOUGLASS [PAS]
John SCOTT [PAS]
David BOONE [PAS}
Frederick HARDFORD {PAS]
Samuel STOWE {PAS]
Midfielders
Wolfgang WASHINGTON [PAS]
Harland SANDERS[PAS]
Red BAKER [PAS]
Bobby RODGERS[PAS]
David WEATHERFORD [PAS]
Jim MAYS [PAS]-Captain
Forwards
FW:George BISHOP {PAS]
FW:Don SKATATA [PAS]
Krylya Benkerngrad
Goalkeepers:
1. Martin BERBATOV (COL)
12. Alexei PUTIN (COL)
Defenders:
2. Markko ROMANOV (COL)
3. Janis EMINEVSKI (COL)
4. Ivan ZHIRKOV (COL)
5. Sergei GRIGOYEV (COL)
13. Vasili GEKOR (COL)
Midfield:
6. Marco Silva "MARCOS" (ALX)
7. Jari SAVOLAINEN (HUR)
9. Bernd KRONIG (IST)
11. Oleg BHARIHOVSKIY (COL)
14. Vladimir TIKHONOV (COL)
15. Aleksey VALINOV (COL)
Forward:
8. Grigory KASHIYEV (COL)
10. Andrei MARKSCHMIDT (COL)
16. Vladimir GUSEV (COL)
Goalkeepers:
1. Martin BERBATOV (COL)
12. Alexei PUTIN (COL)
Defenders:
2. Markko ROMANOV (COL)
3. Janis EMINEVSKI (COL)
4. Ivan ZHIRKOV (COL)
5. Sergei GRIGOYEV (COL)
13. Vasili GEKOR (COL)
Midfield:
6. Marco Silva "MARCOS" (ALX)
7. Jari SAVOLAINEN (HUR)
9. Bernd KRONIG (IST)
11. Oleg BHARIHOVSKIY (COL)
14. Vladimir TIKHONOV (COL)
15. Aleksey VALINOV (COL)
Forward:
8. Grigory KASHIYEV (COL)
10. Andrei MARKSCHMIDT (COL)
16. Vladimir GUSEV (COL)