Page 1 of 1
EMUFA Cup (STARTS 10TH APRIL 2007)
Posted: Mon Apr 02, 2007 4:08 pm
by Hieu
Need Confirmation of teams from:
Col
Krylya Benkerngrad
Craiteland
Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland
Sverige Tiem
Kataria
Holy Isle United
Torrida Sports Union
Passas
Real Regulators
Riponia
Ripon City Magnets
Taesong SAR
Daegon Rovers
Posted: Mon Apr 02, 2007 4:12 pm
by Iehova
Huzzah!
RIPON CITY MAGNETS TEAM
Goalkeepers
1 - John SMITH (RIP)
12 - Duong VAN MINH (NUM)
Defenders
2 - Christian MACKINTOSH (RIP)
3 - Yorihato TAKEGI (KAT)
4 - Matthew RAGNUS (RIP)
5 - Joseph FLETCHER (RIP)
14 - Choe JO-BEOK (TAE)
Midfielders
6 - James WARREN (RIP)
7 - Daniel SMEDLEY (RIP)
8 - Michael SHEARS (RIP)
10 - Zurab KHIZNISAAKASHIVILI (IST)
15 - Vince COOPER (RIP)
16 - Antonio CABRERAS (ALX)
Forwards
9 - Andrew LEE (RIP)
11 - Florent LASSANA TRAORÉ (ALX)
13 - Glenn TOPPING (RIP)
Posted: Mon Apr 02, 2007 4:26 pm
by Craitman
HÄNÄVISSEN-Ó-CRÄITELAND TEAM
Goalkeepers
1. Vorgeņ PELLEGRINO (CRA)
18. Owen JONES (RIP)
Defenders
2. Hänä ULA (CRA)
3. Freddie ZÓMA-Ó-TÄÓ (CRA)
4. Thierry HJANSEN (CRA)
5. Dave PELLEGRINO (CRA)
14. Filipe DA COSTA (ALX)
Midfielders
6. Juliaĵ CHENTZANSIO (CRA)
7. Lydveldt ISRDLVARIEN (CRA)
8. Markko EDMILDÓN (CRA)
9. Freddie DEMO (CRA)
17. Tom VORGENSEN (CRA)
Forwards
10. HANAST Pellegrino (CRA) - Captain
11. Jon KARLSEN (CRA)
19. Tommy LORESEN (CRA)
20. Alan OESST-SDAA (CRA)
Posted: Mon Apr 02, 2007 4:29 pm
by Hieu
TSU YARUMO TEAM:
Goalkeepers:
1. Seiko HIROHATO (KAT)
26. Tori KAWAGUCHI (KAT)
Defenders:
2. Sakon IRIYATO (KAT)
4. Alejandro PINEDA (ALX)
5. Kazuki NAKATA (KAT)
6. Bjorn Arne LARSEN (CRA)
29. Bastian LAHM (IST)
Midfielders:
3. Hidetoshi MATSUDA (KAT)
7. Sho TARINASAWA (KAT)
10. Philoxenos EZ KHEDUH (MAT)
18. Phillip SCHWEINSTEIGER (IST)
22. Djimi SISSOKO (ALX)
34. Ainu SUJO (KAT)
Forwards:
9. Alessandro CHEILLINI (GAI)
11. Shinji ITO (KAT)
13. Taku YANAGISAWA (KAT)
Posted: Mon Apr 02, 2007 4:35 pm
by Craitman
SVERIGE TIEM TEAM
Goalkeepers
1. Oscar SENOVICHI (CRA)
13. Vorgeņ JANSEN (CRA)
Defenders
3. Marc DEMHIVO (CRA)
4. Lydveldt HJANSEN (CRA)
5. Vorgeņ ZYXVELDTSEN (CRA) - Captain
6. Jon VORGENSEN (CRA)
12. Ren KLEVETS (CRA)
Midfielders
2. Karl JÓNSEN (CRA)
7. Hjaņ HERÄ (CRA)
8. Dai ISRDLVARIEN (CRA)
10. Äl CHENTZANSIO-HERÄ (CRA)
14. Tór TEREMINS (CRA)
19. David LORESEN (CRA)
Forwards
9. Piero DONETTI (GAI)
11. Yaqin JOHANSEN (CRA)
17. Erondo MANTÓLIO (CRA)
Posted: Mon Apr 02, 2007 10:14 pm
by PresidentDavis
Real Regulators
Goalkeepers:
Richard SEDGWICK [PAS]
Defense
Joseph BIRDSEYE [Nov]
Alexander POPE[Tok]
Denmark DOUGLASS [PAS]
John SCOTT [PAS]
David BOONE [PAS}
Frederick HARDFORD {PAS]
Samuel STOWE {PAS]
Midfielders
Wolfgang WASHINGTON [PAS]
Harland SANDERS[PAS]
Red BAKER [PAS]
Bobby RODGERS[PAS]
David WEATHERFORD [PAS]
Jim MAYS [PAS]-Captain
Forwards
FW:George BISHOP {PAS]
FW:Don SKATATA [PAS]
Posted: Sun Apr 08, 2007 1:25 pm
by Hieu
Krylya Benkerngrad
Goalkeepers:
1. Martin BERBATOV (COL)
12. Alexei PUTIN (COL)
Defenders:
2. Markko ROMANOV (COL)
3. Janis EMINEVSKI (COL)
4. Ivan ZHIRKOV (COL)
5. Sergei GRIGOYEV (COL)
13. Vasili GEKOR (COL)
Midfield:
6. Marco Silva "MARCOS" (ALX)
7. Jari SAVOLAINEN (HUR)
9. Bernd KRONIG (IST)
11. Oleg BHARIHOVSKIY (COL)
14. Vladimir TIKHONOV (COL)
15. Aleksey VALINOV (COL)
Forward:
8. Grigory KASHIYEV (COL)
10. Andrei MARKSCHMIDT (COL)
16. Vladimir GUSEV (COL)