User:Gerenia/sandbox
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Some statistics
Copa Apollonia all-time table
Dead nations in italics.
Pos. | Team | Winners | Participations | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Senya | 1 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 27 |
2 | Gerenia | 1 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 23 |
3 | North Antarctica | 0 | 3 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 20 |
4 | Hurmu | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 20 |
5 | Novatainia | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 19 |
6 | Gotzborg | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 13 |
7 | Mahoz HaSephardim | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 10 |
8 | Flanders | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | −1 | 9 |
9 | Toketi | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 11 | −2 | 8 |
10 | Stormark | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | −3 | 8 |
11 | Safiria | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 11 | −6 | 6 |
12 | Lakkvia | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | −4 | 5 |
13 | Antica | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
14 | Victoria | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | −2 | 3 |
15 | Babkha | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | −2 | 0 |
16 | Neo Patrova | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | −3 | 0 |
17 | Fort Kolgrad | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | −6 | 0 |
18 | Athlon | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 | −8 | 0 |
2017 players
As of 16 January 2017
League history
Example:
Season | Div. | Pos. | Pld | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2012–13 | 1st | 1 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 31 |
2
Balnida | Ramez | Klämen | Tawlkar |
---|---|---|---|
Gerenia Stadium | Ramez City Stadium | New Mayfield Park | Heroes of Apollonia Stadium |
64,370 | 50,000 | 49,800 | 47,258 |
Gerze | Mergeazes | ||
Gerze Stadium | Aurora Stadium | ||
43,500 | 41,200 | ||
Taizun | Port Elerat | Tániz or Sper | Gentóul or Klavat |
Taizun City Stadium | International Sports Centre | ? | ? |
35,460 | 37,000 | ||
2016 clubs
Club | English translation | Location | League/Division | Lvl |
---|---|---|---|---|
KZ 43 | 43 Football Club | Port Elerat | Erstveda Division 3 | 6 |
KSP 21 de Agosto | August 21st Social and Sport Club | Port Elerat | Gerenian League 2 | 2 |
KA Adarma | Adarma Athletic Club | Pjsel-Žarnea | Samarne Division 2 | 5 |
Äeregki Bizlehnes | Bizlehn Hearts | Bizlehn | Clements Division 1 | 4 |
KA Agezar | Industry Athletic Club | Darman | Klämen Kad League | 7 |
Aleksánderegeazes Kloz | Alexandra Sea Club | Sîntke Klement | Barzat Division 2 | 5 |
KPP Aiolos | Aeolus Sports and Philosophy Club | Taizun | Barzat Division 1 | 4 |
KP Aiut Bilnoddeyes | December 8th Sport Club | Sanal | Samarne Division 3 | 6 |
Akletis Burnes | Burne Athletic | Burne | Samarne Division 3 | 6 |
Akletis Edrmanteyes | Three Peaks' Athletic | Edr Mantee | Green League | 7 |
Akletis Zhivages | Zhivago Athletic | San Andrés | Ramez Division 3 | 6 |
KZ Alabaster | Alabaster Football Club | Baraŷa | Sängeran-West Division 2 | 5 |
Alĵis Kenses | Central Alĵis | Alĵis | Barzat Division 1 | 4 |
KZ Álkere | Eagles Football Club | Näsern | Samarne Division 2 | 5 |
Álkere Surnates | Surnat Eagles | Surnat | Karaklen League | 7 |
Alkimtöre Erstvedes | Erstvedian Alchemists | Port Elerat | Erstveda Division 2 | 5 |
KZ Almafuerte | Almafuerte Football Club | Tarpalia | Erstveda Division 1 | 4 |
Alumni Birzerates | Birzerat Alumni | Port Elerat | South Elerat Kad League | 7 |
KZ Amoria | Amoria Football Club | Kadine Veleda | Clements Division 3 | 6 |
NZ Anlevates Isherwoode'es | University of Isherwood Football Team | Port Elerat | Erstveda Division 2 | 5 |
KM Anlevates | University Group Club | Klämen | Clements Division 3 | 6 |
SA Anlevates Sanmartínes | University of San Martín Athletic Association | San Martín | Ramez Division 2 | 5 |
KZ Apolónia | Apollonia Football Club | Balnida | Erstveda Division 1 | 4 |
Argesban Aleztmeres | Argesban Aleztmeres | Aleztmeres | Red River League | 7 |
Argonauts Sanmartínes | San Martín Argonauts | San Martín | Ramez Division 1 | 4 |
KSP Aribis | Aribis Sport and Social Club | Denarive | Green League | 7 |
SZPK Ark | Ark Culture, Sports and Civil Society | Port Elerat | Erstveda Division 3 | 6 |
SPK Arnebekg | Arnebekg Culture and Sport Association | Keran Valat | Barzat Division 3 | 6 |
MK Árnike | Árnike Culture Group | Langera | Gerenian League 3 | 3 |
KZ Arsenal | Arsenal Football Club | Klavat | Gerenian League 3 | 3 |
ASR Sanmartínes | Workers' Social Athletic of San Martín | San Martín | Ramez Division 2 | 5 |
KZ Astara | Astara Football Club | Kesttör | Radana League | 7 |
KZ Astra | Astra Football Club | Astra | South Elerat Kad League | 7 |
Kloz Avangard | Vanguard Club | Passábil | Sängeran-West Division 3 | 6 |
Nekal Avedales Gherenie'es I | Gerenian Army Team 1 | Mežan | Samarne Division 1 | 4 |
Nekal Avedales Gherenie'es II | Gerenian Army Team 2 | Selä | Maremedres Division 1 | 4 |
Kloz Aviator | Aviator Club | Küverž | Ramez Division 1 | 4 |
KZ B | B Football Club | Enkurs | Sängeran-West Division 2 | 5 |
KA Badara | Badara Athletic Club | Lapale | Erstveda Division 3 | 6 |
Baklen Padatția | Motherland Sporting | Línes | Radana League | 7 |
Baraŷakad KA | Baraŷa City Athletic Club | Baraŷa | Western League | 7 |
KZ Bareki Victories | Victoria Islanders Football Club | Edagari | Gerenian League 1 | 1 |
Barzat Västeres KZ | West Barzat Football Club | Pasirihe | Barzat Division 3 | 6 |
EP Bážis | Bažis Sports Institute | Nueva Junín | Maremedres Division 3 | 6 |
KA Bazree Mäeklenes | Mayfield Bears Athletic Club | Klämen | Gerenian League 1 | 1 |
Begkžalates Maiŷnates | Maiŷnat Golden Star | Nueva Junín | Maremedres Division 1 | 4 |
KSA Bekg Kupkes | Kupka Star Athletic and Social Club | Kupka | Red River League | 7 |
Berhis Kloz | Berhis Club | Kad Ámberbuk | Samarne Division 2 | 5 |
Beroga-09 Kloz | Beroga-09 Club | Beroga | Klämen Kad League | 7 |
SZ Bidalia | Bidalia Football Society | Port Elerat | South Elerat Kad League | 7 |
Biod Äeregi Kloz | Eleven Hearts Club | Deperal | Radana League | 7 |
Biod Hekare | Eleven Beasts | Inevare | Sängeran-West Division 2 | 5 |
KZ Bosc | Bosc Football Club | Káivs | Samarne Division 3 | 6 |
Boxing Club | Boxing Club | Tawlkar | Samarne Division 2 | 5 |
KZ Bregția | Victory Football Club | Parata | Samarne Division 1 | 4 |
KKP Camegel Belamates | Beautiful Forest Sports and Culture Club | Balnida | North Elerat Kad League | 7 |
Cäris KP | Cäris Sport Club | Cäris | Red River League | 7 |
KP Celdar | Empire Sports Club | Inevare | Gerenian League 3 | 3 |
Cirul Deskerekes Plómanes | Plóman District Mystery | Sper | Gerenian League 3 | 3 |
KZ Clementsgrad | Clementsgrad Football Club | Klämen | Gerenian League 1 | 1 |
KA Colorado Daraves | Colorado Athletic Club of Darave | Darave | North Elerat Kad League | 7 |
Dagare KZ | Dagare Football Club | Dagarekad | Barzat Division 3 | 6 |
Kloz Elskeies Darmanes | Darman Lads' Club | Darman | Clements Division 1 | 4 |
Darve Padatția | Hope Sporting | Kentala | Clements Division 3 | 6 |
KA Darvere Kenses | Central Railways Athletic Club | Praŷlit | Central League | 7 |
Nekal Darveres Gherenies | Gerenian Railways Team | Klämen | Clements Division 2 | 5 |
Dauno NZ | Dauno Football Team | Lävers | Clements Division 1 | 4 |
Davertöre Meraŷes | Merayh Wanderers | Meraŷ | Samarne Division 1 | 4 |
Davertöre Alnaties | Alnatia Wanderers | Saigia | Karaklen League | 7 |
KZ Dee Rihači | Two Streams Football Club | Dee Rihači | Karaklen League | 7 |
Defenders Dagares | Dagare Defenders | Taizun | Barzat Division 2 | 5 |
Defenders Nuevawildes | Nueva Wilde Defenders | Nueva Wilde | Erstveda Division 1 | 4 |
Defenders ad Port Sîntke Eliîn | Port Saint Elian Defenders | Port Sîntke Eliîn | Barzat Division 1 | 4 |
Dínamo Čirona | Dynamo Chirona | Čirona | Erstveda Division 1 | 4 |
Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau | Dynamo Tawlkar Football | Tawlkar | Gerenian League 2 | 2 |
Dulharej KH | Honeysuckle Popular Club | Forta | Barzat Division 3 | 6 |
EC ad Port Elerat | Technological Institute of Port Elerat | Port Elerat | South Elerat Kad League | 7 |
KK Edange Muntes | Munt Spirit Rural Club | Mirau | Central League | 7 |
KSP Edaŷ Demeĵes | Death Ray Social and Sports Club | Eget | Sängeran-West Division 2 | 5 |
KZ Eden | Eden Football Club | Tarpalia | Gerenian League 3 | 3 |
Kloz Edrția | Triple Club | Ramez | Ramez Division 2 | 5 |
Eget Rukki | Eget Reds | Eget | Sängeran-West Division 1 | 4 |
Elektron Victoria | Electron Victoria | Victoria | Erstveda Division 1 | 4 |
KZD Elerat Kad | Elerat City District Football Club | Port Elerat | Gerenian League 2 | 2 |
Elmadan | Impulse | Klavat | Clements Division 1 | 4 |
Akletis Er Bares | The Island Athletic | Rabatap | Red River League | 7 |
KA Er Gadkal | The Capital Athletic Club | Nevaya | Clements Division 3 | 6 |
NZSP Er Minal | The Mill Cooperative Association Football Team | Lakasde | Erstveda Division 3 | 6 |
KZP Er Padawi | The Dippers Provincial Football Club | Er Padawi | Sängeran-West Division 3 | 6 |
Eumisare SP | Sporting Association of Eumisare | Eumisare | Western League | 7 |
SK Evelia | Evelia Free Society | Galevalj | Clements Division 2 | 5 |
KZ Farvales | Farvalian Football Club | Farvala | Maremedres Division 3 | 6 |
Fegere Sängeranes | Sängeran Nomads | Deperal | Sängeran-West Division 1 | 4 |
KA Féniks | Phoenix Athletic Club | Kastalar | Erstveda Division 3 | 6 |
Fiks Flus-Fudalția | Fix River Concord | Azegal | Sängeran-West Division 3 | 6 |
Akletis Flusruke'es | Red River Athletic | Miralnet | Sängeran-West Division 1 | 4 |
KPS Forum | Forum Sports and Social Club | Méntens | Peninsular League | 7 |
KZ Fudalția | Concord Football Club | Mergeazes | Maremedres Division 2 | 5 |
KZ Ganavino | Ganavino Football Club | Ganavino | Highlands League | 7 |
KZ Gäsir et Spale | Pick and Shovel Football Club | Klavat | Clements Division 2 | 5 |
KZ Geazes | Maritime Football Club | Biret Bawes | Ramez Division 3 | 6 |
KKN Geazmedres | Northen Sea Culture Club and Library | Palanda | Peninsular League | 7 |
Geaznauki Hälfričes | Helfrich Mariners | Hrivan | Maremedres Division 2 | 5 |
Geaznauki Sargafluses | Sargaflus Mariners | Sargaflus | Maremedres Division 1 | 4 |
Geldar Pilakiles | Pilakil Menace | Pilakil | Gerenian League 3 | 3 |
KZ Gerze | Gerze Football Club | Gerze | Gerenian League 1 | 1 |
Gevanția-Mariaville Kloz | Alliance-Mariaville Club | Mariaville | Sängeran-West Division 2 | 5 |
Gherenia-Kineval KP | Gerenia-Kineval Sport Club | Sakal | Clements Division 3 | 6 |
KA Gherenies Gavanes | Gerenian Club of Gavan | Gavan | Samarne Division 3 | 6 |
KA Gherenies Irovyes | Gerenian Football Club of Irovy | Kadine Vanst | Barzat Division 2 | 5 |
SP Gherenkies Medre'es | Sport Society of the Gerenians of the North | Modasan | Maremedres Division 2 | 5 |
NZ Glaxo | Glaxo Football Team | Port Elerat | Gerenian League 1 | 1 |
KZ Gorany | Gorany Football Club | Gorany | Western League | 7 |
Kloz Grünbers | Grünbers Club | Grünbers | Sängeran-West Division 3 | 6 |
Akletis Halgiatares | Mount Glory Athletic | Virhalie | Clements Division 3 | 6 |
Häsfors KA | Häsfors Athletic Club | Häsfors | East Gerenia League | 4 |
KPUN Henge Sitok | Henge Flower Nationalist Youth Sports Club | Žania | Vadala League | 7 |
Heveria SP | Sport Association of Heveria | Heveria Gherenies | Green League | 7 |
Hladetöre Enkurses | Enkurs Gladiators | Enkurs | Vadala League | 7 |
KZ Holses | Hols Football Club | Hols | Barzat Division 3 | 6 |
Holts Warana Kloz | Holts-Warana Club | Warana | Vadala League | 7 |
KA Hupalies | Municipal Athletic Club | Kadine Karoles | Clements Division 3 | 6 |
KZS Iele | Iele Social and Football Club | Garem Alnat | Gerenian League 3 | 3 |
Imdețunția Balau | Independence Valley | Praŷlit | Sängeran-West Division 2 | 5 |
NZ Índigo | Indigo Football Team | Klämen | Clements Division 2 | 5 |
Larme Integrals | Integrals Project | Endea | Maremedres Division 1 | 4 |
KP International | International Sports Club | Port Elerat | Gerenian League 1 | 1 |
Iris Bildet | Iris District | Mariaville | Sängeran-West Division 3 | 6 |
KPSK Isherwood | Isherwood Social, Sports and Culture Club | Port Elerat | Gerenian League 1 | 1 |
NZ Ivena | Ivena Football Team | Ramez | Ramez Division 1 | 4 |
KA Hälfričes | Helfrich Athletic Club | Čirona | Peninsular League | 7 |
KAÄNS Imdețunția | Independence Athletic Aeronautics Club and Mutual Society | Kadine Vanst | Barzat Division 1 | 4 |
KZ Kabas | Kabas Football Club | Kabas | Green League | 7 |
KZ Kadine Vanst | Kadine Vanst Football Club | Kadine Vanst | Gerenian League 2 | 2 |
Kalarat-Merpik Kloz | Kalarat-Merpik Club | Merpik | Radana League | 7 |
KA Kamely | Kamely Athletic Club | Inevare | Central League | 7 |
KA Kariba | Kariba Athletic Club | Sper | Highlands League | 7 |
KA Käris | Käris Athletic Club | Kadine Käris | Barzat Division 3 | 6 |
KAS Tar | Mountain Social and Athletic Club | Demar Irres | Green League | 7 |
Kasmat Maiŷnat Kad | Maiŷnat Kad Kasmat | Maiŷnat Kad | Klämen Kad League | 7 |
NZ Kasteryes | Kasterian Football Team | Kastery | Green League | 7 |
Kentala Snired SK | United Kentala Social Club | Kentala | Nevaya-Sälter League | 7 |
KP Kentauros | Centaur Sport Club | Arabelj | Sängeran-West Division 3 | 6 |
SSK Kestția | Liberty School and Culture Society | Nevaya | Clements Division 2 | 5 |
Kloz Kestția Esgat | Esgat Liberty Club | Esgat | Ramez Division 2 | 5 |
Kestția-Tarpalia Kloz | Liberty-Tarpalia Club | Tarpalia | Erstveda Division 3 | 6 |
Kirminny Kad KZ | Kirminny City Football Club | Kirminny | Maremedres Division 3 | 6 |
KP Klämen-Nova | Klämen-Nova Sporting Club | Klämen | Klämen Kad League | 7 |
Kloz Nozes Salavules | New Salavul Club | Salavul | Ramez Division 3 | 6 |
Köbere Mariavilles | Mariaville Lynx | Mariaville | Sängeran-West Division 1 | 4 |
KP Čirona | Chirona Sports Club | Čirona | Erstveda Division 1 | 4 |
KPL Tawlkares | Tawlkar Miners' Sports Club | Tawlkar | Gerenian League 2 | 2 |
SP Kristal | Crystal Sports Club | Zardevat | Sängeran-West Division 1 | 4 |
KZK Gentóul | Gentóul Central Football Club | Gentóul | Gerenian League 3 | 3 |
KZK Sükor | Sükor Central Football Club | Sükor | Central League | 7 |
Ladeerukes Maremedre'es | Maremedres Red Wings | Sargaflus | Maremedres Division 1 | 4 |
Nekal Lades | Lade Team | Sakal | Clements Division 1 | 4 |
KA Lahebekg | Lahebekg Athletic Club | Lahebekg | Barzat Division 3 | 6 |
Laipeța Sönder KA | Laipetsa Sonder Athletic Club | Laipeța | Klämen Kad League | 7 |
KA Lekmorad | Mountain Ridge Athletic Club | Garaŷave | Green League | 7 |
KP Len Irres | Great Field Sport Club | Len Irres | Barzat Division 2 | 5 |
Linas et Rabet | Science and Labour | Berzaida | Gerenian League 2 | 2 |
Livet KP | Livet Sport Club | Vanssóvița | Highlands League | 7 |
KP Maiŷnates | Maiŷnat Sport Club | Endea | Maremedres Division 2 | 5 |
KZ Máksum | Máksum Football Club | Sinereč | Maremedres Division 1 | 4 |
KZ Maravalna | Maravalna Football Club | Maravalna | Maremedres Division 2 | 5 |
SNP Marazon | Marathon Multi-Sport Society | Edagari | Samarne Division 1 | 4 |
Marega Padatția | Marega Sporting | Marega | Nevaya-Sälter League | 7 |
SP Marsales | Marsal Sport Society | Marsal | Maremedres Division 1 | 4 |
KZ Mascina | Machine Football Club | Esgat | Ramez Division 3 | 6 |
Darave Megiži | Darave Magics | Darave | North Elerat Kad League | 7 |
Mekanik Kloz | Mekanik Club | Sargaflus | Maremedres Division 3 | 6 |
Melkikloz | Friends' Club | Klämen | Klämen Kad League | 7 |
Mer et Sivera | Water and Energy | Gerze | Sängeran-West Division 3 | 6 |
Akletis Mereheze'es | Bad Waters' Athletic | Merehezes | Sängeran-West Division 2 | 5 |
KA Mergeaze'es Kenses | Central Mergeazes' Athletic Club | Mergeazes | Maremedres Division 3 | 6 |
Séerom-Metro | Seerom-Metro | Séerom | Erstveda Division 3 | 6 |
Meŷt Rukes | Red Mist | Kad Ámberbuk | Samarne Division 1 | 4 |
KZ Midland | Midland Football Club | Praŷlit | Sängeran-West Division 1 | 4 |
KA Midlands | Midlands Athletic Club | Garamanlene | Western League | 7 |
Kloz Mirnat Mikrases | Micran Mirnat Club | Alher Täner | Peninsular League | 7 |
KA Modasanes | Modasan Athletic Club | Modasan | Maremedres Division 2 | 5 |
SP Narisiabalawes | Narisia Valley Sportspeople's Society | Indury | Vadala League | 7 |
Kloz Netoles Inevares | Inevare National Club | Inevare | Sängeran-West Division 3 | 6 |
KA Netoles Levares | Levarian National Athletic Club | Levare | Radana League | 7 |
KZ Netoles | National Football Club | Ramez | Ramez Division 1 | 4 |
KN Netolistj Edagaries | Edagarian Nationalists' National Club | Edagari | Samarne Division 2 | 5 |
KK Nevaya | Nevaya Culture Club | Nevaya | Clements Division 1 | 4 |
KP Noreg Sailes | Blue Lake Sport Club | Ravide | Samarne Division 3 | 6 |
KZ Oldenait | Oldenait Football Club | Häsfors | East Gerenia League | 4 |
KP Oleslünt | Oleslünt Sporting Club | Oleslünt (Port Elerat) | North Elerat Kad League | 7 |
NZ Orevan | Orevan Football Team | Ramez | Ramez Division 2 | 5 |
KZ Overa Kenses | Central Overa Football Club | Overa | Ramez Division 3 | 6 |
KS Pacific | Pacific Social Club | Garem Alnat | Clements Division 2 | 5 |
Padat Pavek | Police Sporting | Tawlkar | Samarne Division 3 | 6 |
Padates Camegeles | Forest Sporting | Gentóul | Central League | 7 |
Padatția Kalezes | Textile Sporting | Indury | Vadala League | 7 |
KU Padatția Medres | Sporting North Youth Club | Orĵan | Maremedres Division 3 | 6 |
Padatția Mékvares | Factory Sporting | Ramez | Ramez Division 3 | 6 |
Kloz Pahalat | Pahalat Club | Poskka Antagares | Green League | 7 |
KA Pantatal | Pantatal Athletic Club | Deavale | Western League | 7 |
SZ Páralaks | Parallax Football Society | Surnat | Karaklen League | 7 |
KZ Paraz | Space Football Club | Victoria | Erstveda Division 2 | 5 |
KZ Passábiles | Passabil Football Club | Passábil | Sängeran-West Division 1 | 4 |
Akletis Pazdan-vo-Mikras | Pazdan-in-Micras Athletic | Victoria | Erstveda Division 3 | 6 |
Pevantöre Bawies | Ball-Breakers | Port Elerat | Erstveda Division 3 | 6 |
Nekal Pezares Odeĵ | First Pezarean Team | Esgat | Ramez Division 2 | 5 |
Pines KZ | Pines Football Club | Pines | North Elerat Kad League | 7 |
SSE Pireĵžalates | Golden Stripe Developmental and School Society | Palanda | Erstveda Division 1 | 4 |
KZ Pirives | Germinal Football Club | Gentóul | Central League | 7 |
KSP Plúmbumes Gherenies | Gerenian Lead Social and Sport Club | Mirĵan | Samarne Division 3 | 6 |
Kloz Port Nozes | Newport Club | Mergeazes | Maremedres Division 2 | 5 |
Kloz Portsiledes International | International Club of Port Siled | Port Siled | Erstveda Division 2 | 5 |
Prometrik | Prometrik | Salnat | Clements Division 1 | 4 |
Kloz Promezeus | Prometheus Club | San Martín | Ramez Division 1 | 4 |
KAP Prospekt | Prospekt Sports and Athletic Club | Trebeča | South Elerat Kad League | 7 |
KZ Radeval | Springtime Football Club | Ganssaleraizia | Sängeran-West Division 2 | 5 |
Ráhis Kloz | Rahis Club | Mouțen | Red River League | 7 |
KZ Rakéel Bildet | Rachel District Football Club | Séerom | South Elerat Kad League | 7 |
Ramez White Stars | Ramez White Stars | Ramez | Gerenian League 1 | 1 |
KS Rasduk | Progress Social Club | San Andrés | Gerenian League 3 | 3 |
KZ Resuy | Republic Football Club | Burne | Samarne Division 1 | 4 |
KZ Rezot Gerzes | Gerze Power Football Club | Gerze | Gerenian League 3 | 3 |
KZ Rihe | Rihe Football Club | Rihe | Barzat Division 1 | 4 |
Kloz Rižet Alvar-Korawes | Thunder Club of Alvar-Korau | Alvar-Korau | Barzat Division 2 | 5 |
KZ Roberts | Roberts Football Club | Pjsel-Žarnea | Highlands League | 4 |
KNL Rock & Roll | Rock & Roll Multi-Purpose Club | Kureme | Ramez Division 2 | 5 |
Sadveda-Aero Kloz | Sadveda-Aero Club | Port Sadveda | North Elerat Kad League | 7 |
Sagerealeges | Fire Swords | Magálya | Erstveda Division 2 | 5 |
Sakatartöre Gentóules | Gentóul Students | Gentóul | Sängeran-West Division 1 | 4 |
Sakatartöre Kastalares | Kastalar Students | Kastalar | Erstveda Division 2 | 5 |
Sakatartöre Sanales | Sanal Students | Sanal | Samarne Division 3 | 6 |
KZ Salavul | Salavul Football Club | Salavul | Ramez Division 1 | 4 |
KZ Samarne | Samarne Football Club | Gerze | Gerenian League 2 | 2 |
KZ Samarne Häsdevates | Häsdevat Samarne Football Club | Häsdevat | Highlands League | 7 |
KP San Andrés | San Andrés Sport Centre | San Andrés | Ramez Division 3 | 6 |
Sängeran Ar' Sohag KA | Sängeran For Ever Athletic Club | Eragen | Central League | 7 |
NZ Sániĵ | Sániĵ Football Team | Tawlkar | Samarne Division 2 | 5 |
KZ Sánkava | Sánkava Football Club | Näsern | Samarne Division 1 | 4 |
KZ Santamarina | Santamarina Football Club | Tániz | Gerenian League 1 | 1 |
KPK Sarmația-Almera | Sarmacia-Almera Culture and Sport Club | Sarehy | Ramez Division 3 | 6 |
Sehgie Tawlkares | Tawlkarian Stars | Tawlkar | Gerenian League 2 | 2 |
Sekiral Erstvedes | Erstvedian Hurricane | Port Elerat | Gerenian League 3 | 3 |
Nekal Selvane | Selvane Team | Joslity | Samarne Division 1 | 4 |
KAL Seranlene | Yellow Fields Country Athletic Club | Zinkévițakad | Nevaya-Sälter League | 7 |
KA Sevts Apolónies | Apollonian Sun Athletic Club | Milena Kad | Peninsular League | 7 |
Siäners-1 Kloz | Siäners-1 Club | Siäners | Ramez Division 2 | 5 |
Kloz Símeres | Border Club | Äris | Vadala League | 7 |
KZ Sineda | Sineda Football Club | Sineda | East Gerenia League | 4 |
KP Sîntke Jüst | Saint Just Sport Club | Jüst | Radana League | 7 |
NZ Sireŷe'es 5-eĵ | Football Team of the 5th Regiment | Salnat | Klämen Kad League | 7 |
SKA Skaarda | Skaarda Association of Athletic Clubs | Moradea | Highlands League | 7 |
Aital Skorpions | Aital Scorpions | Aital | Barzat Division 1 | 4 |
KP Snire Semkadlares | Suburban Union Sport Club | Pines | North Elerat Kad League | 7 |
Snire Siänerses | Siäners Union | Siäners | Ramez Division 1 | 4 |
Snirebekg Kloz Klämen Medres | North Klämen Union-Star Club | North Klämen | Klämen Kad League | 7 |
Sniretipeles Kloz | Neighbours' Union Club | Trebeča | South Elerat Kad League | 7 |
Snirevästeres | Western Union | Baraŷa | Gerenian League 2 | 2 |
Snire SNRDKes | Union of the Central Railways Workers' Mutual Society | Denejangs | Radana League | 7 |
KA Sokledki | Students Athletic Club | Balnida | North Elerat Kad League | 7 |
Somgertät Kloz | Sovereignty Club | Port Samarne | Vadala League | 7 |
KA Soudklen | South Field Athletic Club | Símbir | Maremedres Division 3 | 6 |
Sparemedres | Northern Cross | Cirisnat | Gerenian League 3 | 3 |
Sparesoudes Kloz | Southern Star Club | Aregava | Samarne Division 3 | 6 |
Sparežalates | Golden Cross | Rampages | Clements Division 2 | 5 |
SPF Donavares | Shooting and Sports Association of Donavare | Donavare | Western League | 7 |
SS Mariavilles | Social Union of Mariaville | Mariaville | Red River League | 7 |
KZ Standard Masiery | Standard Masiery Football Club | Masiery | North Elerat Kad League | 7 |
KZK Surnat | Surnat Central Football Club | Surnat | Clements Division 1 | 4 |
KZK Taizun Optimistid | Taizun Optimistics Football and Culture Club | Taizun | Gerenian League 2 | 2 |
KP Tálandor | Tallandor Sport Club | Rihe | Barzat Division 1 | 4 |
Tániz KSP | Taniz Social and Sport Club | Tániz | Samarne Division 3 | 6 |
Akletis Tankberges | Tankberg Athletic | Haräl-Davan | Samarne Division 3 | 6 |
KZ Tarlen-Kineval | Mountainland-Kineval Football Club | Kineval | Highlands League | 7 |
KZ Tarnak | Tarnak Football Club | Tarnak | Barzat Division 1 | 4 |
KF Terminaator | Terminator Recreative Club | Taizun | Barzat Division 2 | 5 |
KZ Tóulrukes | Red Bridge Football Club | Port Sadveda | Erstveda Division 1 | 4 |
SP Traffic | Traffic Sports Club | Port Elerat | Erstveda Division 3 | 6 |
SPK Trasiĵ | Avenue Culture and Sport Society | San Martín | Ramez Division 3 | 6 |
Treval Cirisnat | Cirisnat Commerce | Cirisnat | Barzat Division 2 | 5 |
KA Trevalport | Commercial Port Athletic Club | Port Idvele | East Gerenia League | 4 |
KZ Trieda | Trieda Football Club | San Andrés | Ramez Division 1 | 4 |
Troupe Ganssaleraizies | Ganssaleraizia Troupe | Ganssaleraizia | Sängeran-West Division 3 | 6 |
KEP Türlattät | Electricity Men's Sports Club | Selvane | Samarne Division 2 | 5 |
USP Sper | Youth United for Sport of Sper | Sper | Samarne Division 2 | 5 |
Kloz Uzenaie Isherwood | Isherwood Youth Club | Port Elerat | South Elerat Kad League | 7 |
KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es | Mergeazean Youth Football Club | Mergeazes | Gerenian League 1 | 1 |
KP Uzenaies Munte'es | Muntian Youth Sport Commission | Murane | Barzat Division 2 | 5 |
Uzenaie Netortöres | Rising Youth | Garesat | Peninsular League | 7 |
Uzenaiki Larauklenes | Larauklen Youngsters | Larauklen | Erstveda Division 2 | 5 |
KPZ Uzesap | Underground Football and Sports Club | Čirona | Peninsular League | 7 |
Uharatția Zóutbawes Maĵes | Original Football Organization | Deražekad | Ramez Division 3 | 6 |
Vadaren Padatția | Vadaren Sporting | Vadaren | Karaklen League | 7 |
Varemisnired Gräntes | United Farms of Gränt | Gränt | Clements Division 2 | 5 |
Varhan Líseres Kloz | Liserian Guard Club | Lísera | Nevaya-Sälter League | 7 |
KU Vatra | Vatra Youth Club | Miralnet | Red River League | 7 |
Veraflus KZ | Vera River Football Club | Maren Soran | Nevaya-Sälter League | 7 |
KA Vilare Cenates | Cenat Workshops Athletic Club | Tawlkar | Green League | 7 |
KP Viren | Fortress Sport Club | Tániz | Samarne Division 2 | 5 |
KA Žalat | Žalat Athletic Club | Žalat | Barzat Division 3 | 6 |
Žalatki 11 | Golden 11 | Furavea | Sängeran-West Division 3 | 6 |
Žeskvirades KZ | Green Beach Football Club | Suzakkad | Highlands League | 7 |
Zóut-Bilnanedes | Foot-September | Čeravy | Nevaya-Sälter League | 7 |
KA Zrandala | Zrandala Athletic Club | Zrandala | Clements Division 3 | 6 |
KZ Zumdatția | Foundation Football Club | Malenawe | Erstveda Division 2 | 5 |
Names
Common and official names (English) | Common and official names (Gerenian) |
---|---|
Alexandria Empire of the Alexandrians |
Aleksándria Celdar Aleksándrikies |
Austbard Principality of Austbard |
Áustbard Karelenția Áustbardes |
Birgeshir Tsalojdom of Birgeshir |
Birgeŷir Tsaloilenția Birgeŷires |
Brettish Isles Commonwealth of the Brettish Isles |
Baree Brettanies Somonvekarlentät Bareyes Brettanies |
Calbion | Kálbion |
Constancia Kingdom of Constancia |
Konstancia Marel Konstancies |
Craitland Kingdom of Craitland |
Kräetlen Marel Kräetlenes |
Flanders Democratic Republic of Flanders |
Vlándern Resuy Damarazes Vlándernes |
Franklin Islands | Fránklinbaree |
Gerenia Republic of Gerenia |
Gherenia Resuy Gherenies |
Gotzborg Kingdom of Gotzborg |
Gótsborg Marel Gótsborges |
Passio-Corum Greater Pallisica Trade Association |
Palisika Mares Strazal Potares Palisikes Mare'es |
Hamland Commonwealth of Hamland |
Hamlen Somonvekarlentät Hamlenes |
Høgmårk Presidential Republic of Høgmårk |
Hógmark Resuy Brezagtöres Hógmarkes |
Jingdao Holy Grand Empire of Jingdao |
Jingdao Celdar Mares Sireves Jingda'es |
Juclandia Kingdom of Juclandia |
Igerelen Marel Igerelenes |
Lostisland Federal Republic of Lostisland |
Barelosted Resuy Zardatses Barelostedes |
Mercury Republic of Mercury |
Mérkury Resuy Mérkuryes |
Minarboria Empire of Minarboria |
Minarboria Celdar Minarbories |
Natopia Bovic Empire of the Natopian Nation |
Natopia Celdar Banawes Netoles Natopie'es |
Nolland Tsardom of Nolland |
Nollen Tsarlenția Nollenes |
Pontus Republic of Pontus |
Póntus Resuy Póntuses |
Réunion Holy Empire of Réunion |
Reunion Celdar Sireves Reuniones |
Senya Democratic Environmental Society of Senya |
Sänya Sokal Damarazes Kemetistj Sänyes |
Shiretoth Imperial Republic of Shireroth |
Sháiroz Resuy Celdares Sháirozes |
Stormark High Realm of Stormark |
Stórmark Marelribes Stórmarkes |
Tellia Tellian Confederation |
Telia Vazardația Telies |
Vyktory Commonwealth of Vyktory |
Víktory Somonvekarlentät Víktoryes |