|
|
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) |
Line 1: |
Line 1: |
| | ==Distances between selected cities, Republic of Gerenia== |
| | ''In kilometres'' |
| | |
| | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center; " |
| | |- |
| | ! City |
| | ! PEL !! KLÄ !! TAW !! RAM !! GRZ !! MER !! ČIR !! VIC !! TNZ !! TAI !! GNT !! BAR !! MAR !! SAK !! SAN !! SPR !! SMA !! KLV !! TRP !! SVU !! HÄS !! PŽA !! PIL !! ELK !! ALÜ !! NEV |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Port Elerat]] !! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Klämen]] |
| | | 273 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Tawlkar (city)|Tawlkar]] |
| | | 570 || 420 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Ramez (city)|Ramez]] |
| | | 34 || 239 || 548 |
| | !– |
| | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Gerze (city)|Gerze]] |
| | | 427 || 377 || 200 || 414 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Mergeazes (city)|Mergeazes]] |
| | | 162 || 276 || 662 || 153 || 553 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Čirona (city)|Čirona]] |
| | | 32 || 262 || 582 || 34 || 447 || 129 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Victoria, Erstveda|Victoria]] |
| | | 14 || 275 || 581 || 37 || 440 || 149 || 22 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Tániz]] |
| | | 586 || 393 || 98 || 560 || 275 || 656 || 593 || 595 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Taizun]] |
| | | 205 || 478 || 730 || 238 || 557 || 293 || 219 || 203 || 763 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Gentóul]] |
| | | 278 || 149 || 305 || 252 || 229 || 357 || 284 || 287 || 309 || 465 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Baraŷa]] |
| | | 365 || 97 || 364 || 331 || 368 || 372 || 356 || 368 || 319 || 569 || 165 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Mariaville]] |
| | | 419 || 369 || 202 || 406 || 9 || 544 || 439 || 432 || 275 || 550 || 220 || 361 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Sakal]] |
| | | 308 || 42 || 387 || 274 || 360 || 318 || 299 || 311 || 355 || 512 || 139 || 57 || 352 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[San Andrés]] |
| | | 62 || 212 || 532 || 28 || 406 || 151 || 54 || 64 || 540 || 266 || 231 || 304 || 397 || 247 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Sper]] |
| | | 836 || 648 || 274 || 812 || 466 || 912 || 846 || 846 || 257 || 1003 || 562 || 568 || 471 || 608 || 793 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[San Martín, Ramez|San Martín]] |
| | | 34 || 240 || 553 || 5 || 419 || 148 || 30 || 35 || 564 || 238 || 255 || 333 || 411 || 276 || 28 || 816 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Klavat]] |
| | | 191 || 82 || 450 || 157 || 368 || 216 || 181 || 193 || 440 || 395 || 149 || 175 || 360 || 118 || 130 || 696 || 158 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Tarpalia]] |
| | | 9 || 265 || 566 || 26 || 425 || 157 || 27 || 15 || 581 || 213 || 273 || 357 || 417 || 300 || 53 || 832 || 26 || 183 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Salavul]] |
| | | 66 || 207 || 528 || 32 || 403 || 152 || 59 || 68 || 536 || 271 || 227 || 300 || 394 || 243 || 5 || 789 || 33 || 125 || 58 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Häsfors (city)|Häsfors]] |
| | | 762 || 1034 || 1196 || 796 || 997 || 841 || 779 || 762 || 1256 || 560 || 992 || 1121 || 993 || 1066 || 824 || 1463 || 796 || 951 || 770 || 828 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Pjsel-Žarnea]] |
| | | 554 || 446 || 85 || 537 || 143 || 664 || 571 || 566 || 182 || 697 || 312 || 405 || 149 || 418 || 524 || 326 || 542 || 461 || 552 || 521 || 1136 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Pilakil]] |
| | | 385 || 377 || 263 || 377 || 63 || 522 || 409 || 399 || 334 || 501 || 229 || 384 || 60 || 367 || 372 || 529 || 382 || 355 || 385 || 370 || 933 || 205 |
| | ! – |
| | | || || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Elkut]] |
| | | 301 || 341 || 756 || 290 || 670 || 140 || 269 || 289 || 734 || 411 || 457 || 424 || 662 || 380 || 283 || 988 || 285 || 308 || 296 || 284 || 932 || 769 || 646 |
| | ! – |
| | | || |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Alüres]] |
| | | 616 || 610 || 1028 || 606 || 971 || 455 || 584 || 603 || 987 || 694 || 747 || 669 || 962 || 641 || 599 || 1229 || 601 || 603 || 611 || 599 || 1146 || 1055 || 953 || 316 |
| | ! – |
| | | |
| | |- |
| | !align=right| [[Nevaya (city)|Nevaya]] |
| | | 268 || 8 || 416 || 234 || 370 || 276 || 257 || 270 || 391 || 473 || 142 || 100 || 362 || 43 || 207 || 646 || 235 || 77 || 260 || 202 || 1028 || 440 || 369 || 344 || 615 |
| | ! – |
| | |- |
| | |} |
| | |
| ==Some statistics== | | ==Some statistics== |
| ===Copa Apollonia all-time table=== | | ===Copa Apollonia all-time table=== |
Line 73: |
Line 210: |
| |} | | |} |
|
| |
|
| ==2017 players== | | ==2018 players== |
| ''As of 16 January 2017'' | | ''As of 16 June 2018'' |
| {{Nat fs start}} | | {{Nat fs start}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Ábelder Arĵan]] |age=20 |caps=13 |goals=3 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KPSK Isherwood]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Ábelder Arĵan]] |age=21 |caps=22 |goals=9 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=GK |name=[[Režan Arkuse]] |age=30 |caps=32 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KZ Clementsgrad]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=GK |name=[[Režan Arkuse]] |age=31 |caps=54 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Clementsgrad}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Fabris Balbîn]] |age=24 |caps=27 |goals=16 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Ramez White Stars]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Fabris Balbîn]] |age=25 |caps=48 |goals=29 |club={{team flag|Mercury|name=Mercury City}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Pavel Berran]] |age=26 |caps=53 |goals=2 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KP International]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Pavel Berran]] |age=27 |caps=74 |goals=3 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Karl Brükner]] |age=31 |caps=39 |goals=25 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KPSK Isherwood]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Ŷas Beržinau]] |age=20 |caps=2 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Mikkel Caraman]] |age=28 |caps=18 |goals=1 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KPSK Isherwood]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Karl Brükner]] |age=32 |caps=57 |goals=34 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Andres Dagare]] |age=23 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KZ Santamarina]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Ärsel Bwary]] |age=20 |caps=4 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Imre Dameanóvița]] |age=22 |caps=2 |goals=1 |club=[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] [[Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Mikkel Caraman]] |age=29 |caps=28 |goals=2 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Jorg Dayan]] |age=31 |caps=62 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Ramez White Stars]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Andres Dagare]] |age=24 |caps=6 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Santamarina}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Ismael Destzan]] |age=25 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KPSK Isherwood]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Imre Dameanóvița]] |age=23 |caps=3 |goals=1 |club={{team flag|Craitland|name=Zekäbelóman Kahthajtensen FC}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Valentîn Duzare]] |age=24 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KZ Bareki Victories]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Jorg Dayan]] |age=31 |caps=80 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Enver Emne]] |age=23 |caps=2 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KPSK Isherwood]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Ivan Dekrat]] |age=19 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Santamarina}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Aleksander Garem]] |age=20 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Ramez White Stars]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Ismael Destzan]] |age=26 |caps=4 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Valentîn Igada]] |age=25 |caps=7 |goals=2 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KP International]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Enver Emne]] |age=24 |caps=13 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Lazan Kalne]] |age=31 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Birgeshir flag.png|25px|border|Birgeshir]] [[Balkon Göyælær FK]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Aleksander Garem]] |age=21 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=GK |name=[[Sergiu Kerya]] |age=27 |caps=1 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Ramez White Stars]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Valentîn Igada]] |age=26 |caps=31 |goals=5 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Kílian Kinkes]] |age=28 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KZ Clementsgrad]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=GK |name=[[Sergiu Kerya]] |age=28 |caps=4 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Jan Korau]] |age=26 |caps=63 |goals=3 |club=[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] [[Osĵätoņ Aztecs]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Jan Korau]] |age=27 |caps=86 |goals=4 |club={{team flag|Craitland|name=Osĵätoņ Aztecs}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Aleksander Krais]] |age=22 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KP International]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=GK |name=[[Andres Kusto]] |age=27 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=GK |name=[[Andres Kusto]] |age=26 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KP International]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Adrian Lävers]] |age=22 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Gerze}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Vilem Mortenn]] |age=27 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KZ Clementsgrad]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Bastian Martînes]] |age=22 |caps=2 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Clementsgrad}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Martîn Níhis]] |age=22 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KPSK Isherwood]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Mikkel Nevy]] |age=21 |caps=3 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Ábelder Noya]] |age=23 |caps=3 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KP International]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Martîn Níhis]] |age=23 |caps=9 |goals=2 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KPSK Isherwood}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Bradt Padak]] |age=26 |caps=3 |goals=1 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KZ Clementsgrad]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Bradt Padak]] |age=27 |caps=18 |goals=11 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KZ Clementsgrad}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Zorau Pánčaster]] |age=27 |caps=53 |goals=3 |club=[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] [[Sverige Tiem FC]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Zorau Pánčaster]] |age=28 |caps=71 |goals=3 |club={{team flag|Craitland|name=Sverige Tiem FC}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Levalt Ramis]] |age=32 |caps=12 |goals=2 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KZ Gerze]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Frank Rusov]] |age=30 |caps=38 |goals=1 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Frank Rusov]] |age=29 |caps=31 |goals=1 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Ramez White Stars]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Peder Segara]] |age=27 |caps=17 |goals=9 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KP International}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Peder Segara]] |age=26 |caps=13 |goals=7 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KP International]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Gebreel Siroge]] |age=25 |caps=77 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=Ramez White Stars}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Gebreel Siroge]] |age=24 |caps=62 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[Ramez White Stars]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Zelmar Toscano]] |age=27 |caps=87 |goals=38 |club={{team flag|Craitland|name=Biulya äqi Jedu FC}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=DF |name=[[Silviu Spinelj]] |age=20 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[NZ Glaxo]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Francesco Valencia]] |age=24 |caps=68 |goals=6 |club={{team flag|Senya|name=Jogasim Revolution FC}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Zelmar Toscano]] |age=26 |caps=66 |goals=28 |club=[[File:Craitland flag.png|25px|border|Craitland]] [[Biulya äqi Jedu FC]]}} | | {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Gebreel Vidal]] |age=24 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club={{team flag|Gerenia|name=KA Bazree Mäeklenes}}}} |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=MF |name=[[Francesco Valencia]] |age=23 |caps=53 |goals=4 |club=[[File:Senya flag.png|25px|border|Senya]] [[Jogasim Revolution FC]]}}
| |
| {{Nat fs player |pos=FW |name=[[Gebreel Vidal]] |age=23 |caps=0 |goals=0 |club=[[File:Gerenia flag.png|25px|border|Gerenia]] [[KA Bazree Mäeklenes]]}}
| |
| {{Nat fs end}} | | {{Nat fs end}} |
|
| |
|
Line 198: |
Line 333: |
| |- | | |- |
| ! [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Gerze (city)|Gerze]] | | ! [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Gerze (city)|Gerze]] |
| |colspan=2 rowspan=4|[[File:Gerenian venues.png|400px]] | | |colspan=3 rowspan=8|[[File:Gerenian venues.png|500px]] |
| | |- |
| | | [[Gerze Stadium]] |
| | |- |
| | | 43,500 |
| | |- |
| | | [[File:Gerze Stadium.png|200px]] |
| | |- |
| ! [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] [[Mergeazes (city)|Mergeazes]] | | ! [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] [[Mergeazes (city)|Mergeazes]] |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[Gerze Stadium]]
| |
| | [[Aurora Stadium]] | | | [[Aurora Stadium]] |
| |- | | |- |
| | 43,500
| |
| | 41,200 | | | 41,200 |
| |- | | |- |
| | [[File:Gerze Stadium.png|200px]]
| |
| | [[File:Aurora Stadium.png|200px]] | | | [[File:Aurora Stadium.png|200px]] |
| |- | | |- |
| | ! [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] |
| ! [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] [[Taizun]] | | ! [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] [[Taizun]] |
| ! [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]]
| | ! [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Sper]] |
| ! [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Tániz]] or [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Sper]] | | ! [[File:East grn flag.png|25px|border|East Gerenia]] [[Häsfors (city)|Häsfors]] |
| ! [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Gentóul]] or [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Klavat]] | |
| |- | | |- |
| | | [[International Sports Centre]] |
| | [[Taizun City Stadium]] | | | [[Taizun City Stadium]] |
| | [[International Sports Centre]] | | | [[Kineval Stadium]] |
| | ? | | | [[Orient Stadium]] |
| | ?
| |
| |- | | |- |
| | | 37,000 |
| | 35,460 | | | 35,460 |
| | 37,000 | | | 24,560 |
| |
| | | 21,154 |
| | | |
| |- | | |- |
| | | [[File:International Sports Centre at night.png|200px]] |
| | [[File:Taizun City Stadium.png|200px]] | | | [[File:Taizun City Stadium.png|200px]] |
| | [[File:International Sports Centre at night.png|200px]] | | | [[File:Kineval Stadium.png|200px]] |
| | | | | [[File:Orient Stadium.png|200px]] |
| | | |
| |- | | |- |
| |}</center> | | |}</center> |
|
| |
| ==2016 clubs==
| |
| {| class="wikitable sortable" width=70% style="font-size:93%"
| |
| ! width=20% | '''Club'''
| |
| ! width=20% | '''English translation'''
| |
| ! width=10% | '''Location'''
| |
| ! width=15% | '''League/Division'''
| |
| ! width=3% | '''Lvl'''
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ 43 || 43 Football Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || Erstveda Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[KSP 21 de Agosto]] || August 21st Social and Sport Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || Gerenian League 2 || 2
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Adarma || Adarma Athletic Club || [[File:Trans-samarne flag.png|25px|border|Trans-Samarne]] Pjsel-Žarnea || Samarne Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Äeregki Bizlehnes || Bizlehn Hearts || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Bizlehn || Clements Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Agezar || Industry Athletic Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Darman || Klämen Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Aleksánderegeazes Kloz || Alexandra Sea Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Sîntke Klement || Barzat Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KPP Aiolos || Aeolus Sports and Philosophy Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] [[Taizun]] || Barzat Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KP Aiut Bilnoddeyes || December 8th Sport Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Sanal || Samarne Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Akletis Burnes || Burne Athletic || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Burne || Samarne Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Akletis Edrmanteyes || Three Peaks' Athletic || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Edr Mantee || Green League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Akletis Zhivages || Zhivago Athletic || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[San Andrés]] || Ramez Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Alabaster || Alabaster Football Club || [[File:West flag.png|25px|border|West]] Baraŷa || Sängeran-West Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Alĵis Kenses || Central Alĵis || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Alĵis || Barzat Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Álkere || Eagles Football Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Näsern || Samarne Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Álkere Surnates || Surnat Eagles || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Surnat || Karaklen League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Alkimtöre Erstvedes || Erstvedian Alchemists || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || Erstveda Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Almafuerte || Almafuerte Football Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Tarpalia || Erstveda Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Alumni Birzerates || Birzerat Alumni || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || South Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Amoria || Amoria Football Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Kadine Veleda || Clements Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | NZ Anlevates Isherwoode'es || University of Isherwood Football Team || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || Erstveda Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KM Anlevates || University Group Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Klämen]] || Clements Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | SA Anlevates Sanmartínes || University of San Martín Athletic Association || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[San Martín, Ramez|San Martín]] || Ramez Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Apolónia || Apollonia Football Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Balnida || Erstveda Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Argesban Aleztmeres || Argesban Aleztmeres || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Aleztmeres || Red River League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Argonauts Sanmartínes || San Martín Argonauts || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[San Martín, Ramez|San Martín]] || Ramez Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KSP Aribis || Aribis Sport and Social Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Denarive || Green League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | SZPK Ark || Ark Culture, Sports and Civil Society || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || Erstveda Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | SPK Arnebekg || Arnebekg Culture and Sport Association || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Keran Valat || Barzat Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | MK Árnike || Árnike Culture Group || [[File:West flag.png|25px|border|West]] Langera || Gerenian League 3 || 3
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[KZ Arsenal(men)|KZ Arsenal]] || Arsenal Football Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Klavat || Gerenian League 3 || 3
| |
| |-
| |
| | ASR Sanmartínes || Workers' Social Athletic of San Martín || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[San Martín, Ramez|San Martín]] || Ramez Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Astara || Astara Football Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Kesttör || Radana League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Astra || Astra Football Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Astra || South Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Avangard || Vanguard Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Passábil || Sängeran-West Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Nekal Avedales Gherenie'es I || Gerenian Army Team 1 || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Mežan || Samarne Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Nekal Avedales Gherenie'es II || Gerenian Army Team 2 || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] Selä || Maremedres Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Aviator || Aviator Club || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] Küverž || Ramez Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ B || B Football Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Enkurs || Sängeran-West Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Badara || Badara Athletic Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Lapale || Erstveda Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Baklen Padatția || Motherland Sporting || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Línes || Radana League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Baraŷakad KA || Baraŷa City Athletic Club || [[File:West flag.png|25px|border|West]] Baraŷa || Western League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[KZ Bareki Victories]] || Victoria Islanders Football Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Edagari]] || Gerenian League 1 || 1
| |
| |-
| |
| | Barzat Västeres KZ || West Barzat Football Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Pasirihe || Barzat Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | EP Bážis || Bažis Sports Institute || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] [[Nueva Junín]] || Maremedres Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[KA Bazree Mäeklenes]] || Mayfield Bears Athletic Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Klämen]] || Gerenian League 1 || 1
| |
| |-
| |
| | Begkžalates Maiŷnates || Maiŷnat Golden Star || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] Nueva Junín || Maremedres Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KSA Bekg Kupkes || Kupka Star Athletic and Social Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Kupka || Red River League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Berhis Kloz || Berhis Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Kad Ámberbuk || Samarne Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Beroga-09 Kloz || Beroga-09 Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Beroga || Klämen Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | SZ Bidalia || Bidalia Football Society || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || South Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Biod Äeregi Kloz || Eleven Hearts Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Deperal || Radana League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Biod Hekare || Eleven Beasts || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Inevare || Sängeran-West Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Bosc || Bosc Football Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Káivs || Samarne Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Boxing Club || Boxing Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Tawlkar (city)|Tawlkar]] || Samarne Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Bregția || Victory Football Club || [[File:Trans-samarne flag.png|25px|border|Trans-Samarne]] Parata || Samarne Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KKP Camegel Belamates || Beautiful Forest Sports and Culture Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Balnida || North Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Cäris KP || Cäris Sport Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Cäris || Red River League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KP Celdar || Empire Sports Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Inevare || Gerenian League 3 || 3
| |
| |-
| |
| | Cirul Deskerekes Plómanes || Plóman District Mystery || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Sper || Gerenian League 3 || 3
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[KZ Clementsgrad]] || Clementsgrad Football Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Klämen]] || Gerenian League 1 || 1
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Colorado Daraves || Colorado Athletic Club of Darave || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Darave || North Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Dagare KZ || Dagare Football Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Dagarekad || Barzat Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Elskeies Darmanes || Darman Lads' Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Darman || Clements Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Darve Padatția || Hope Sporting || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Kentala || Clements Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Darvere Kenses || Central Railways Athletic Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Praŷlit || Central League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Nekal Darveres Gherenies || Gerenian Railways Team || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Klämen]] || Clements Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Dauno NZ || Dauno Football Team || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Lävers || Clements Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Davertöre Meraŷes || Merayh Wanderers || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Meraŷ || Samarne Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Davertöre Alnaties || Alnatia Wanderers || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Saigia || Karaklen League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Dee Rihači || Two Streams Football Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Dee Rihači || Karaklen League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Defenders Dagares || Dagare Defenders || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] [[Taizun]] || Barzat Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Defenders Nuevawildes || Nueva Wilde Defenders || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Nueva Wilde || Erstveda Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Defenders ad Port Sîntke Eliîn || Port Saint Elian Defenders || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Port Sîntke Eliîn || Barzat Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Dínamo Čirona || Dynamo Chirona || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Čirona (city)|Čirona]] || Erstveda Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Dínamo Tawlkar Zóutbau || Dynamo Tawlkar Football || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Tawlkar (city)|Tawlkar]] || Gerenian League 2 || 2
| |
| |-
| |
| | Dulharej KH || Honeysuckle Popular Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Forta || Barzat Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | EC ad Port Elerat || Technological Institute of Port Elerat || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || South Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KK Edange Muntes || Munt Spirit Rural Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Mirau || Central League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KSP Edaŷ Demeĵes || Death Ray Social and Sports Club || [[File:West flag.png|25px|border|West]] Eget || Sängeran-West Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Eden || Eden Football Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Tarpalia]] || Gerenian League 3 || 3
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Edrția || Triple Club || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[Ramez (city)|Ramez]] || Ramez Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Eget Rukki || Eget Reds || [[File:West flag.png|25px|border|West]] Eget || Sängeran-West Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Elektron Victoria || Electron Victoria || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Victoria, Erstveda|Victoria]] || Erstveda Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[KZD Elerat Kad]] || Elerat City District Football Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || Gerenian League 2 || 2
| |
| |-
| |
| | Elmadan || Impulse || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Klavat || Clements Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Akletis Er Bares || The Island Athletic || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Rabatap || Red River League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Er Gadkal || The Capital Athletic Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Nevaya (city)|Nevaya]] || Clements Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | NZSP Er Minal || The Mill Cooperative Association Football Team || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Lakasde || Erstveda Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZP Er Padawi || The Dippers Provincial Football Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Er Padawi || Sängeran-West Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Eumisare SP || Sporting Association of Eumisare || [[File:West flag.png|25px|border|West]] Eumisare || Western League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | SK Evelia || Evelia Free Society || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Galevalj || Clements Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Farvales || Farvalian Football Club || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] Farvala || Maremedres Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Fegere Sängeranes || Sängeran Nomads || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Deperal || Sängeran-West Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Féniks || Phoenix Athletic Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Kastalar || Erstveda Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Fiks Flus-Fudalția || Fix River Concord || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Azegal || Sängeran-West Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Akletis Flusruke'es || Red River Athletic || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Miralnet || Sängeran-West Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KPS Forum || Forum Sports and Social Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Méntens || Peninsular League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Fudalția || Concord Football Club || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] [[Mergeazes (city)|Mergeazes]] || Maremedres Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Ganavino || Ganavino Football Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Ganavino || Highlands League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Gäsir et Spale || Pick and Shovel Football Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Klavat]] || Clements Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Geazes || Maritime Football Club || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] Biret Bawes || Ramez Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KKN Geazmedres || Northen Sea Culture Club and Library || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Palanda || Peninsular League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Geaznauki Hälfričes || Helfrich Mariners || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] Hrivan || Maremedres Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Geaznauki Sargafluses || Sargaflus Mariners || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] Sargaflus || Maremedres Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Geldar Pilakiles || Pilakil Menace || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Pilakil || Gerenian League 3 || 3
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[KZ Gerze]] || Gerze Football Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Gerze (city)|Gerze]] || Gerenian League 1 || 1
| |
| |-
| |
| | Gevanția-Mariaville Kloz || Alliance-Mariaville Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Mariaville]] || Sängeran-West Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Gherenia-Kineval KP || Gerenia-Kineval Sport Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Sakal]] || Clements Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Gherenies Gavanes || Gerenian Club of Gavan || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Gavan || Samarne Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Gherenies Irovyes || Gerenian Football Club of Irovy || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] [[Kadine Vanst]] || Barzat Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | SP Gherenkies Medre'es || Sport Society of the Gerenians of the North || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] Modasan || Maremedres Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[NZ Glaxo]] || Glaxo Football Team || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || Gerenian League 1 || 1
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Gorany || Gorany Football Club || [[File:West flag.png|25px|border|West]] Gorany || Western League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Grünbers || Grünbers Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Grünbers || Sängeran-West Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Akletis Halgiatares || Mount Glory Athletic || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Virhalie || Clements Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Häsfors KA || Häsfors Athletic Club || [[File:East grn flag.png|25px|border|East Gerenia]] [[Häsfors]] || East Gerenia League || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KPUN Henge Sitok || Henge Flower Nationalist Youth Sports Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Žania || Vadala League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Heveria SP || Sport Association of Heveria || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Heveria Gherenies || Green League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Hladetöre Enkurses || Enkurs Gladiators || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Enkurs || Vadala League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Holses || Hols Football Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Hols || Barzat Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Holts Warana Kloz || Holts-Warana Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Warana || Vadala League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Hupalies || Municipal Athletic Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Kadine Karoles || Clements Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZS Iele || Iele Social and Football Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Garem Alnat]] || Gerenian League 3 || 3
| |
| |-
| |
| | Imdețunția Balau || Independence Valley || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Praŷlit || Sängeran-West Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | NZ Índigo || Indigo Football Team || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Klämen]] || Clements Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Larme Integrals || Integrals Project || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] Endea || Maremedres Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[KP International]] || International Sports Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || Gerenian League 1 || 1
| |
| |-
| |
| | Iris Bildet || Iris District || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Mariaville]] || Sängeran-West Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[KPSK Isherwood]] || Isherwood Social, Sports and Culture Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || Gerenian League 1 || 1
| |
| |-
| |
| | NZ Ivena || Ivena Football Team || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[Ramez (city)|Ramez]] || Ramez Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Hälfričes || Helfrich Athletic Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Čirona (city)|Čirona]] || Peninsular League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KAÄNS Imdețunția || Independence Athletic Aeronautics Club and Mutual Society || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] [[Kadine Vanst]] || Barzat Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Kabas || Kabas Football Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Kabas || Green League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[KZ Kadine Vanst]] || Kadine Vanst Football Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] [[Kadine Vanst]] || Gerenian League 2 || 2
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kalarat-Merpik Kloz || Kalarat-Merpik Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Merpik || Radana League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Kamely || Kamely Athletic Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Inevare || Central League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Kariba || Kariba Athletic Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Sper || Highlands League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Käris || Käris Athletic Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Kadine Käris || Barzat Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KAS Tar || Mountain Social and Athletic Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Demar Irres || Green League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kasmat Maiŷnat Kad || Maiŷnat Kad Kasmat || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Maiŷnat Kad || Klämen Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | NZ Kasteryes || Kasterian Football Team || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Kastery || Green League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kentala Snired SK || United Kentala Social Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Kentala || Nevaya-Sälter League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KP Kentauros || Centaur Sport Club || [[File:West flag.png|25px|border|West]] Arabelj || Sängeran-West Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | SSK Kestția || Liberty School and Culture Society || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Nevaya (city)|Nevaya]] || Clements Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Kestția Esgat || Esgat Liberty Club || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] Esgat || Ramez Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kestția-Tarpalia Kloz || Liberty-Tarpalia Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Tarpalia || Erstveda Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kirminny Kad KZ || Kirminny City Football Club || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] Kirminny || Maremedres Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KP Klämen-Nova || Klämen-Nova Sporting Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Klämen]] || Klämen Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Nozes Salavules || New Salavul Club || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] Salavul || Ramez Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Köbere Mariavilles || Mariaville Lynx || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Mariaville]] || Sängeran-West Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KP Čirona || Chirona Sports Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Čirona (city)|Čirona]] || Erstveda Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[KPL Tawlkares]] || Tawlkar Miners' Sports Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Tawlkar (city)|Tawlkar]] || Gerenian League 2 || 2
| |
| |-
| |
| | SP Kristal || Crystal Sports Club || [[File:West flag.png|25px|border|West]] Zardevat || Sängeran-West Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[KZK Gentóul]] || Gentóul Central Football Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Gentóul]] || Gerenian League 3 || 3
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZK Sükor || Sükor Central Football Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Sükor || Central League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Ladeerukes Maremedre'es || Maremedres Red Wings || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] Sargaflus || Maremedres Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Nekal Lades || Lade Team || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Sakal]] || Clements Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Lahebekg || Lahebekg Athletic Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Lahebekg || Barzat Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Laipeța Sönder KA || Laipetsa Sonder Athletic Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Laipeța || Klämen Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Lekmorad || Mountain Ridge Athletic Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Garaŷave || Green League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KP Len Irres || Great Field Sport Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Len Irres || Barzat Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Linas et Rabet || Science and Labour || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Berzaida || Gerenian League 2 || 2
| |
| |-
| |
| | Livet KP || Livet Sport Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Vanssóvița || Highlands League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KP Maiŷnates || Maiŷnat Sport Club || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] Endea || Maremedres Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Máksum || Máksum Football Club || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] Sinereč || Maremedres Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Maravalna || Maravalna Football Club || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] Maravalna || Maremedres Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | SNP Marazon || Marathon Multi-Sport Society || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Edagari]] || Samarne Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Marega Padatția || Marega Sporting || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Marega || Nevaya-Sälter League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | SP Marsales || Marsal Sport Society || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] Marsal || Maremedres Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Mascina || Machine Football Club || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[Esgat]] || Ramez Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Darave Megiži || Darave Magics || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Darave || North Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Mekanik Kloz || Mekanik Club || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] [[Sargaflus]] || Maremedres Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Melkikloz || Friends' Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Klämen]] || Klämen Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Mer et Sivera || Water and Energy || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Gerze (city)|Gerze]] || Sängeran-West Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Akletis Mereheze'es || Bad Waters' Athletic || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Merehezes || Sängeran-West Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Mergeaze'es Kenses || Central Mergeazes' Athletic Club || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] [[Mergeazes (city)|Mergeazes]] || Maremedres Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Séerom-Metro || Seerom-Metro || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Séerom || Erstveda Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Meŷt Rukes || Red Mist || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Kad Ámberbuk || Samarne Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Midland || Midland Football Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Praŷlit]] || Sängeran-West Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Midlands || Midlands Athletic Club || [[File:West flag.png|25px|border|West]] Garamanlene || Western League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Mirnat Mikrases || Micran Mirnat Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Alher Täner || Peninsular League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Modasanes || Modasan Athletic Club || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] [[Modasan]] || Maremedres Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | SP Narisiabalawes || Narisia Valley Sportspeople's Society || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Indury || Vadala League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Netoles Inevares || Inevare National Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Inevare || Sängeran-West Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Netoles Levares || Levarian National Athletic Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Levare || Radana League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Netoles || National Football Club || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[Ramez (city)|Ramez]] || Ramez Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KN Netolistj Edagaries || Edagarian Nationalists' National Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Edagari]] || Samarne Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KK Nevaya || Nevaya Culture Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Nevaya (city)|Nevaya]] || Clements Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KP Noreg Sailes || Blue Lake Sport Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Ravide || Samarne Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Oldenait || Oldenait Football Club || [[File:East grn flag.png|25px|border|East Gerenia]] Häsfors || East Gerenia League || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KP Oleslünt || Oleslünt Sporting Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Oleslünt ([[Port Elerat]]) || North Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | NZ Orevan || Orevan Football Team || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[Ramez (city)|Ramez]] || Ramez Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Overa Kenses || Central Overa Football Club || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] Overa || Ramez Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KS Pacific || Pacific Social Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Garem Alnat]] || Clements Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Padat Pavek || Police Sporting || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Tawlkar (city)|Tawlkar]] || Samarne Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Padates Camegeles || Forest Sporting || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Gentóul]] || Central League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Padatția Kalezes || Textile Sporting || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Indury || Vadala League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KU Padatția Medres || Sporting North Youth Club || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] Orĵan || Maremedres Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Padatția Mékvares || Factory Sporting || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[Ramez (city)|Ramez]] || Ramez Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Pahalat || Pahalat Club || [[File:Trans-samarne flag.png|25px|border|Trans-Samarne]] [[Poskka Antagares]] || Green League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Pantatal || Pantatal Athletic Club || [[File:West flag.png|25px|border|West]] Deavale || Western League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | SZ Páralaks || Parallax Football Society || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Surnat]] || Karaklen League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Paraz || Space Football Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Victoria, Erstveda|Victoria]] || Erstveda Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Passábiles || Passabil Football Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Passábil]] || Sängeran-West Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Akletis Pazdan-vo-Mikras || Pazdan-in-Micras Athletic || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Victoria, Erstveda|Victoria]] || Erstveda Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Pevantöre Bawies || Ball-Breakers || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || Erstveda Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Nekal Pezares Odeĵ || First Pezarean Team || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] Esgat || Ramez Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Pines KZ || Pines Football Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Pines || North Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | SSE Pireĵžalates || Golden Stripe Developmental and School Society || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Palanda || Erstveda Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Pirives || Germinal Football Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Gentóul]] || Central League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KSP Plúmbumes Gherenies || Gerenian Lead Social and Sport Club || [[File:Trans-samarne flag.png|25px|border|Trans-Samarne]] [[Mirĵan]] || Samarne Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Port Nozes || Newport Club || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] [[Mergeazes (city)|Mergeazes]] || Maremedres Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Portsiledes International || International Club of Port Siled || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Port Siled || Erstveda Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Prometrik || Prometrik || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Salnat]] || Clements Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Promezeus || Prometheus Club || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[San Martín, Ramez|San Martín]] || Ramez Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KAP Prospekt || Prospekt Sports and Athletic Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Trebeča || South Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Radeval || Springtime Football Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Ganssaleraizia || Sängeran-West Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Ráhis Kloz || Rahis Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Mouțen || Red River League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Rakéel Bildet || Rachel District Football Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Séerom || South Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[Ramez White Stars]] || Ramez White Stars || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[Ramez (city)|Ramez]] || Gerenian League 1 || 1
| |
| |-
| |
| | KS Rasduk || Progress Social Club || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[San Andrés]] || Gerenian League 3 || 3
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Resuy || Republic Football Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Burne]] || Samarne Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Rezot Gerzes || Gerze Power Football Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Gerze (city)|Gerze]] || Gerenian League 3 || 3
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Rihe || Rihe Football Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Rihe || Barzat Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Rižet Alvar-Korawes || Thunder Club of Alvar-Korau || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Alvar-Korau || Barzat Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Roberts || Roberts Football Club || [[File:Trans-samarne flag.png|25px|border|Trans-Samarne]] [[Pjsel-Žarnea]] || Highlands League || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KNL Rock & Roll || Rock & Roll Multi-Purpose Club || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] Kureme || Ramez Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Sadveda-Aero Kloz || Sadveda-Aero Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Port Sadveda || North Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Sagerealeges || Fire Swords || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Magálya || Erstveda Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Sakatartöre Gentóules || Gentóul Students || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Gentóul || Sängeran-West Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Sakatartöre Kastalares || Kastalar Students || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Kastalar]] || Erstveda Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Sakatartöre Sanales || Sanal Students || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Sanal]] || Samarne Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Salavul || Salavul Football Club || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[Salavul]] || Ramez Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Samarne || Samarne Football Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Gerze (city)|Gerze]] || Gerenian League 2 || 2
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Samarne Häsdevates || Häsdevat Samarne Football Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Häsdevat || Highlands League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KP San Andrés || San Andrés Sport Centre || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[San Andrés]] || Ramez Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Sängeran Ar' Sohag KA || Sängeran For Ever Athletic Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Eragen || Central League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | NZ Sániĵ || Sániĵ Football Team || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Tawlkar (city)|Tawlkar]] || Samarne Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Sánkava || Sánkava Football Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Näsern]] || Samarne Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[KZ Santamarina]] || Santamarina Football Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Tániz]] || Gerenian League 1 || 1
| |
| |-
| |
| | KPK Sarmația-Almera || Sarmacia-Almera Culture and Sport Club || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] Sarehy || Ramez Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[Sehgie Tawlkares]] || Tawlkarian Stars || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Tawlkar (city)|Tawlkar]] || Gerenian League 2 || 2
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[Sekiral Erstvedes]] || Erstvedian Hurricane || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || Gerenian League 3 || 3
| |
| |-
| |
| | Nekal Selvane || Selvane Team || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Joslity || Samarne Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KAL Seranlene || Yellow Fields Country Athletic Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Zinkévițakad || Nevaya-Sälter League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Sevts Apolónies || Apollonian Sun Athletic Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Milena Kad || Peninsular League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Siäners-1 Kloz || Siäners-1 Club || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[Siäners]] || Ramez Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Símeres || Border Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Äris || Vadala League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Sineda || Sineda Football Club || [[File:East grn flag.png|25px|border|East Gerenia]] Sineda || East Gerenia League || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KP Sîntke Jüst || Saint Just Sport Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Jüst || Radana League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | NZ Sireŷe'es 5-eĵ || Football Team of the 5th Regiment || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Salnat]] || Klämen Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | SKA Skaarda || Skaarda Association of Athletic Clubs || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Moradea || Highlands League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Aital Skorpions || Aital Scorpions || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Aital || Barzat Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KP Snire Semkadlares || Suburban Union Sport Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Pines || North Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Snire Siänerses || Siäners Union || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] Siäners || Ramez Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Snirebekg Kloz Klämen Medres || North Klämen Union-Star Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] North Klämen || Klämen Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Sniretipeles Kloz || Neighbours' Union Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Trebeča || South Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Snirevästeres || Western Union || [[File:West flag.png|25px|border|West]] [[Baraŷa]] || Gerenian League 2 || 2
| |
| |-
| |
| | Snire SNRDKes || Union of the Central Railways Workers' Mutual Society || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Denejangs || Radana League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Sokledki || Students Athletic Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Balnida || North Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Somgertät Kloz || Sovereignty Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Port Samarne || Vadala League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Soudklen || South Field Athletic Club || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] Símbir || Maremedres Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Sparemedres || Northern Cross || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] [[Cirisnat]] || Gerenian League 3 || 3
| |
| |-
| |
| | Sparesoudes Kloz || Southern Star Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Aregava || Samarne Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Sparežalates || Golden Cross || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Rampages || Clements Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | SPF Donavares || Shooting and Sports Association of Donavare || [[File:West flag.png|25px|border|West]] Donavare || Western League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | SS Mariavilles || Social Union of Mariaville || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Mariaville]] || Red River League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Standard Masiery || Standard Masiery Football Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Masiery || North Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZK Surnat || Surnat Central Football Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] [[Surnat]] || Clements Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[KZK Taizun Optimistid]] || Taizun Optimistics Football and Culture Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] [[Taizun]] || Gerenian League 2 || 2
| |
| |-
| |
| | KP Tálandor || Tallandor Sport Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Rihe || Barzat Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Tániz KSP || Taniz Social and Sport Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Tániz]] || Samarne Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Akletis Tankberges || Tankberg Athletic || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Haräl-Davan || Samarne Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Tarlen-Kineval || Mountainland-Kineval Football Club || [[File:Trans-samarne flag.png|25px|border|Trans-Samarne]] Kineval || Highlands League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Tarnak || Tarnak Football Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Tarnak || Barzat Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KF Terminaator || Terminator Recreative Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] [[Taizun]] || Barzat Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Tóulrukes || Red Bridge Football Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Port Sadveda || Erstveda Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | SP Traffic || Traffic Sports Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || Erstveda Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | SPK Trasiĵ || Avenue Culture and Sport Society || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[San Martín, Ramez|San Martín]] || Ramez Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Treval Cirisnat || Cirisnat Commerce || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] [[Cirisnat]] || Barzat Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Trevalport || Commercial Port Athletic Club || [[File:East grn flag.png|25px|border|East Gerenia]] Port Idvele || East Gerenia League || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Trieda || Trieda Football Club || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] [[San Andrés]] || Ramez Division 1 || 4
| |
| |-
| |
| | Troupe Ganssaleraizies || Ganssaleraizia Troupe || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] [[Ganssaleraizia]] || Sängeran-West Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KEP Türlattät || Electricity Men's Sports Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Selvane || Samarne Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | USP Sper || Youth United for Sport of Sper || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Sper]] || Samarne Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Kloz Uzenaie Isherwood || Isherwood Youth Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Port Elerat]] || South Elerat Kad League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | [[KZ Uzenaie Mergeaze'es]] || Mergeazean Youth Football Club || [[File:Maremedres flag.png|25px|border|Maremedres]] [[Mergeazes (city)|Mergeazes]] || Gerenian League 1 || 1
| |
| |-
| |
| | KP Uzenaies Munte'es || Muntian Youth Sport Commission || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] Murane || Barzat Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Uzenaie Netortöres || Rising Youth || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Garesat || Peninsular League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Uzenaiki Larauklenes || Larauklen Youngsters || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Larauklen || Erstveda Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KPZ Uzesap || Underground Football and Sports Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] [[Čirona (city)|Čirona]] || Peninsular League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Uharatția Zóutbawes Maĵes || Original Football Organization || [[File:Ramez flag.png|25px|border|Ramez]] Deražekad || Ramez Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Vadaren Padatția || Vadaren Sporting || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Vadaren || Karaklen League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Varemisnired Gräntes || United Farms of Gränt || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Gränt || Clements Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | Varhan Líseres Kloz || Liserian Guard Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Lísera || Nevaya-Sälter League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KU Vatra || Vatra Youth Club || [[File:Sängeran flag.png|25px|border|Sängeran]] Miralnet || Red River League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Veraflus KZ || Vera River Football Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Maren Soran || Nevaya-Sälter League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Vilare Cenates || Cenat Workshops Athletic Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Tawlkar (city)|Tawlkar]] || Green League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KP Viren || Fortress Sport Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] [[Tániz]] || Samarne Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Žalat || Žalat Athletic Club || [[File:Barzat flag.png|25px|border|Barzat]] [[Žalat]] || Barzat Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Žalatki 11 || Golden 11 || [[File:West flag.png|25px|border|West]] Furavea || Sängeran-West Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | Žeskvirades KZ || Green Beach Football Club || [[File:Adarma flag.png|25px|border|Adarma]] Suzakkad || Highlands League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | Zóut-Bilnanedes || Foot-September || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Čeravy || Nevaya-Sälter League || 7
| |
| |-
| |
| | KA Zrandala || Zrandala Athletic Club || [[File:Clements flag.png|25px|border|Clements]] Zrandala || Clements Division 3 || 6
| |
| |-
| |
| | KZ Zumdatția || Foundation Football Club || [[File:Isherwood flag.png|25px|border|Erstveda]] Malenawe || Erstveda Division 2 || 5
| |
| |-
| |
| |}
| |
|
| |
|
| ==Names== | | ==Names== |