USSO Marketplace: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
m (→April, 2017) |
||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| 41,500 Credits | | 41,500 Credits | ||
| Yes | | Yes | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gerenia]] | |||
| Purchase | |||
| [[Gerenian Productive Association]] | |||
| 12,300 Shares | |||
| | |||
| No | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gerenia]] | |||
| Purchase | |||
| [[Pallisican Standard International]] | |||
| 7,500 Shares | |||
| | |||
| No | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:46, 23 April 2017
The USSO Marketplace provides an up-to-date overview of all major transactions which occur within the USSO Common Market.
Recent Transactions
April, 2017
Investor Name | Stock Sale/Purchase | Company Name | Number of Shares Sold/Purchased | Value of Sale/Purchase | Registered (Check by Admin) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Pallisican Standard International | 10,500 Shares | 41,475 Credits | Yes |
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Jingdaoese Common Market | 15,500 Shares | 64,325 Credits | Yes |
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Nova English Trading Company | 4,500 Shares | 19,800 Credits | Yes |
Passio-Corum | Sale | Pallisican Standard International | 5,000 Shares | 19,750 Credits | Yes |
Passio-Corum | Sale | Jingdaoese Common Market | 2,000 Shares | 8,300 Credits | Yes |
Passio-Corum | Purchase | Gerenian Productive Association | 10,000 Shares | 41,000 Credits | Yes |
Jingdao | Purchase | Jingdaoese Common Market | 10,000 Shares | 41,500 Credits | Yes |
Gerenia | Purchase | Gerenian Productive Association | 12,300 Shares | No | |
Gerenia | Purchase | Pallisican Standard International | 7,500 Shares | No |