Bank of the USSO: Difference between revisions
From MicrasWiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Newzimiagov (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
==Population Data== | ==Population Data== | ||
===35.55 [[PSSC]]=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | |||
|- | |||
! Investor Name | |||
! Population USSO (% of Nation's Total) | |||
! Population Growth | |||
! Population Growth % | |||
! Total Food Imports (Tons) | |||
! Total Fuel Imports (Misc.) | |||
! Total Other Imports (Misc.) | |||
! Average Food Imports/Person (Tons) | |||
! Average Fuel Imports/Person (Misc.) | |||
! Average Other Imports/Person (Misc.) | |||
|- | |||
| Total | |||
| 51,863,535 | |||
| 32,220,636 | |||
| 164.03% | |||
| 13,279,632 | |||
| 14,824,575 | |||
| 15,934,364 | |||
| .26 | |||
| .29 | |||
| .3 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Passio-Corum]] | |||
| 17,441,513 (40%) | |||
| 3,010,425 | |||
| 20,86% | |||
| 3,853,656 | |||
| 3,884,580 | |||
| 4,400,089 | |||
| .22 | |||
| .22 | |||
| .25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jingdao]] | |||
| 31,393,505 (12.33%) | |||
| 29,595,558 | |||
| 1,646% | |||
| 5,984,080 | |||
| 6,338,400 | |||
| 8,056,404 | |||
| .19 | |||
| .2 | |||
| .25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gerenia]] | |||
| 3,028,516 (50.69%) | |||
| -382,661 | |||
| -84.58 | |||
| 3,441,896 | |||
| 4,599,920 | |||
| 3,477,869 | |||
| 1.13 | |||
| 1.51 | |||
| 1.14 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Craitland]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xang Muang]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nova England]] | |||
| 0 | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
| 0 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===35.39 [[PSSC]]=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align: center;" | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 20:57, 29 May 2017
The Bank of the USSO houses the financial reserves of the nations who participate on the USSO Common Market.
As of 35.59 PSSC, there are 6 accounts registered to the National Bank
Investor Name | Total Wealth | % of Total Funds | Available Wealth | % of Available Funds |
---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 5,234,909 Credits | 100% | 4,744,074 Credits | 0% |
Passio-Corum | 1,753,236 Credits | 33.9% | 1,614,686 Credits | N/A% |
Jingdao | 3,159,478 Credits | 60.3% | 2,911,978 Credits | N/A% |
Gerenia | 316,914 Credits | 6% | 217,409 Credits | N/A% |
Craitland | 0 Credits | 0% | 0 Credits | N/A% |
Xang Muang | 0 Credits | 0% | 0 Credits | N/A% |
Nova England (Guest Member) | 5,280 Credits | .001% | 5,280 Credits | N/A% |
Population Data
35.55 PSSC
Investor Name | Population USSO (% of Nation's Total) | Population Growth | Population Growth % | Total Food Imports (Tons) | Total Fuel Imports (Misc.) | Total Other Imports (Misc.) | Average Food Imports/Person (Tons) | Average Fuel Imports/Person (Misc.) | Average Other Imports/Person (Misc.) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 51,863,535 | 32,220,636 | 164.03% | 13,279,632 | 14,824,575 | 15,934,364 | .26 | .29 | .3 |
Passio-Corum | 17,441,513 (40%) | 3,010,425 | 20,86% | 3,853,656 | 3,884,580 | 4,400,089 | .22 | .22 | .25 |
Jingdao | 31,393,505 (12.33%) | 29,595,558 | 1,646% | 5,984,080 | 6,338,400 | 8,056,404 | .19 | .2 | .25 |
Gerenia | 3,028,516 (50.69%) | -382,661 | -84.58 | 3,441,896 | 4,599,920 | 3,477,869 | 1.13 | 1.51 | 1.14 |
Craitland | 0 | N/A | N/A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Xang Muang | 0 | N/A | N/A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nova England | 0 | N/A | N/A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
35.39 PSSC
Investor Name | Population USSO (% of Nation's Total) | Population Growth | Population Growth % | Total Food Imports (Tons) | Total Fuel Imports (Misc.) | Total Other Imports (Misc.) | Average Food Imports/Person (Tons) | Average Fuel Imports/Person (Misc.) | Average Other Imports/Person (Misc.) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | 19,642,899 | N/A | N/A | 7,351,853 | 13,949,010 | 7,093,060 | .37 | .71 | .36 |
Passio-Corum | 14,431,088 (40%) | N/A | N/A | 3,668,356 | 5,940,080 | 3,750,239 | .25 | .41 | .25 |
Jingdao | 1,797,947 (.007%) | N/A | N/A | 268,960 | 80,800 | 1,248,187 | .14 | .04 | .69 |
Gerenia | 3,411,178 (57.10%) | N/A | N/A | 3,414,419 | 7,927,080 | 2,094,633 | 1 | 2.32 | .61 |
Craitland | 0 | N/A | N/A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Xang Muang | 0 | N/A | N/A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Nova England | 0 | N/A | N/A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |