2013 EMU Championships squads

From MicrasWiki
Jump to: navigation, search

The 2013 EMU Championships was the fifth EMU Championships, and was held in Interland between 9 July and 21 July 2013. The competing national teams were required to name a squad of twenty players for the tournament, numbered 1 to 20, with exactly two named goalkeepers.

Group A

Interland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Jan Kepp 31 Interland FC Nowograd
2 3DF Łukasz Ziebro 27 Interland FC Nowograd
3 3DF Andrzej Anders 28 Interland FC Nowograd
4 3DF Henryk Diabeł 29 Hamland Tly Hibernian
5 5MF Oskar Łapacz 28 North Antarctica SC Antarctica
6 5MF Filip Maskat 31 Interland FC Abramowice
7 3DF Patryk Gadowicz 25 Interland FC Abramowice
8 5MF Dariusz Drzewny 29 Interland FC Nowograd
9 7FW Jerzy Golański 30 Interland FC Abramowice
10 7FW Marian Wyzywan 29 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
11 7FW Mariusz Gazetowicz 26 Interland FC Nowograd
12 5MF Tadeusz Mostowny 27 Hamland Tly Hibernian
13 1GK Stanisław Klepka 32 Interland FC Abramowice
14 5MF Zbigniew Kolarek 29 Interland FC Abramowice
15 7FW Władysław Ojczewicz 27 Interland FC Abramowice
16 3DF Ireneusz Kroll 33 Interland FC Nowograd
17 3DF Krzysztof Łukasz 29 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
18 7FW Marcin Orwolski 28 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
19 7FW Andrzej Omach 33 Interland Auer FC
20 5MF Stanisław Bońka 29 Interland Auer FC

Passas

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Adam Shawnessy 29 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
2 3DF Alfred Daniels 19 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
3 3DF Alfred Hicks 19 Passas Zidado West United
4 3DF Dannis Pritchard 24 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
5 5MF Tom Arans 26 Hamland FC Garrak
6 3DF Timothy Johnson 25 Passas AC Zimia
7 5MF Thomas Ellsworth 29 Passas Zidado West United
8 5MF Dean O'Malley 21 Passas AC Zimia
9 7FW Alex Danelon 25 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
10 5MF Danijel Đorđević 21 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
11 7FW Phillip Sherman 27 Tellia Vecchiacittà Calcio
12 1GK Jason Malabour 24 Passas AC Zimia
13 3DF Mark Simmons 23 Hamland FC Garrak
14 3DF Ron Michelson 21 Passas AC Zimia
15 5MF John Nirimorf 28 Passas Zidado West United
16 7FW George Lannister 20 Hamland Maccabi Judah
17 5MF Valentine Santos 25 New Vaduz VB New Schaan
18 3DF Henry Murchinson 19 Hamland Maccabi Judah
19 5MF Jesse Lee 20 Passas AC Zimia
20 7FW Edric Saunders 18 Hamland Port Tablot Defenders

Taeland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Gúrak Niit 31 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
2 3DF Yulrik Graatak 31 Hamland Maccabi Judah
3 3DF Oit Perensen 24 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
4 3DF Jason Nestik 26 Taeland Gowland Cavalliers
5 5MF Uist Frankasti 30 Taeland Gowland Cavalliers
6 3DF Meleauz Timak 24 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
7 5MF Ramón Novo 30 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
8 5MF Imre Natalon 24 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
9 7FW Juurik Jornson 27 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
10 5MF Barry O'Boyle 33 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
11 7FW Alex Gomze 23 Taeland Ersoy Pirates
12 1GK Aaron Mor 24 Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United
13 3DF Erik Frokanstein 29 Taeland Gowland Cavalliers
14 3DF Marek Gekko 28 Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United
15 5MF Yon Haartons 31 Taeland Ersoy Pirates
16 7FW Tim Turner 27 Passas AC Zimia
17 5MF Igor Malikson 26 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
18 7FW Roman Amaral 24 Hamland Hamlet O'Groppa United
19 3DF Mark Alfek 23 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes
20 5MF Dean Jaspers 23 Taeland Maynor Hurricanes

Group B

Austbard

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Taquino Molna 34 Austbard FC Krosan
2 3DF Hubert Wild 33 Austbard Trefferelf Kaupa/Rotin
3 3DF Kris Sägemeister 28 Austbard FC Krosan
4 3DF Roman Zuzel 22 Austbard FC Krosan
5 3DF Gert Lauenhauser 25 Austbard Kumpels Donuttalminen
6 5MF Karamello Primeldonk 19 Austbard Blitz Trauna 2012
7 5MF Salomon Wowes 29 Austbard FV Pukkvik
8 5MF Roger Wild 31 Austbard Trefferelf Kaupa/Rotin
9 7FW Hans Almatin 28 Austbard Hauinsnetz Hoysa
10 5MF Elmar Sägmüller 25 Austbard Bomber Tolir/Tisnes
11 7FW Eiman Torinal 20 Austbard Blitz Trauna 2012
12 1GK Lesharo Macawi 22 Austbard Concordia Kronau
13 5MF Wolfgang Hamm 25 Austbard FC Krosan
14 5MF Reinhard Hofer 22 Austbard FC Krosan
15 5MF Hans Dallner 30 Austbard Hauinsnetz Hoysa
16 7FW Runik Damanuk 29 Austbard Qitomat Quaanamaq
17 3DF Ermiaq Saunat 30 Austbard Siumut Rutis
18 3DF Sinte Galeschka 21 Austbard Concordia Kronau
19 3DF Franz Mayr 20 Austbard Blitz Trauna 2012
20 7FW Damian Eggle 23 Austbard Sturm Tavik

Hamland

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Tim Adossi 22 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
2 3DF Ray Kartiksti 30 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
3 3DF James Berry 24 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
4 3DF Andrew Mortensen 30 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
5 5MF Enoch Martin 28 Hamland Porapa FC
6 3DF Dean Martins 26 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
7 5MF Enoch Aguiar 25 Hamland FC Garrak
8 5MF Eric Heinhorn 25 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
9 7FW Oliver Adamson 22 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
10 5MF Robert Peck 22 Hamland Porapa FC
11 7FW Benjamin Craig 28 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
12 1GK Gil Zeimoto 23 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
13 3DF Tim McKearn 20 Hamland Asga Nomads
14 3DF Roderick Hood 21 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
15 5MF Mike Lake 21 Hamland Ad & Tkir United
16 5MF Ian O'Hara 27 Hamland Morfaga North Rangers
17 3DF Peter O'Reilly 18 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
18 7FW Andrew Miller 20 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
19 5MF Eitan Malk 24 Hamland Kilbay Rangers
20 7FW Ernest Mandiola 23 Hamland Ad & Tkir United

Valencia

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Daniel Palazio 32 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
2 3DF Gonzalo Reveillière 30 Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
3 3DF Luís Alves 23 Taeland Gowland Cavalliers
4 5MF Flávio Escudero 26 Tellia Les Verts Gaianiano
5 3DF Matías Guerrero 23 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
6 3DF Daniel Álvarez 33 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
7 5MF Santiago Javier 23 Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
8 5MF Juninho Santos 26 North Antarctica Brabant Aztecs FC
9 7FW Denis 25 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
10 5MF Francesc Hernández 25 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 5MF Luis Escudero 23 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
12 1GK Estanislao Hernández 24 Valencia Trévoux Knights
13 3DF Luís Blanco 28 Novatainia Helenax Rovers
14 3DF Martín Porres 24 Hammish Monovia Zammic FC
15 3DF Tximista Erentxun 22 Valencia Trévoux Knights
16 5MF João Ricardo 27 Alexandria Joya City Jaguars
17 5MF José Parechez 27 Valencia Trévoux Knights
18 5MF Emilio Resendez 30 Valencia Trévoux Knights
19 7FW Jesús Castillón 29 Alexandria Franciscania Athletic
20 7FW Horatio Gonzáles-Hernán 24 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC

Group C

Mercury

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Kieran Mercury 33 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
2 3DF Ryan Bishop 27 Mercury May Wanderers
3 3DF Jason Cameron 22 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
4 3DF Stephen Charlton 26 Mercury Tow Law FC
5 3DF Paul McEwan 25 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
6 5MF James Bishop 24 Mercury Bohemian Rhapsodies
7 5MF Wilmont Fizeau-Blake 24 Mercury Cook Island FC
8 5MF Stephen Rydberg 25 Mercury May Wanderers
9 5MF James Phillips 20 Hamland FC Garrak
10 7FW Joe Foxon 19 Mercury Mercury City
11 7FW Matt Fitzgerald 22 Mercury May Wanderers
12 1GK Ian Pratchett 26 Mercury May Wanderers
13 3DF Chris Deacon 21 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
14 3DF Alexander Mercury 18 Mercury Innuendo FC
15 3DF Michael Fisher 19 Senya Kateki Blavisen FK
16 5MF William Bentham 22 Mercury Tow Law FC
17 5MF Edward Foxon 17 Mercury Dynamo Deacon
18 5MF Ryan May 20 Mercury Taylor Sporting Club
19 7FW Jack Partridge 22 Mercury Tow Law FC
20 7FW Addey Hanbury 18 Mercury Cook Island FC

Nova England

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Nicholas Harfield 26 Nova England AFC Heartpool
2 3DF Clive Austonov 31 Nova England AFC Heartpool
3 3DF Matthew Ragnus 28 Craitland Kealb FC
4 3DF John Mattel 27 Nova England AFC Heartpool
5 3DF Max Herbert 32 Nova England St John's FC
6 5MF Jeff Johnson 31 Hamland Porapa FC
7 5MF Theo Sinclair 23 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
8 7FW Callum Sorrel 33 Nova England AFC Heartpool
9 5MF Peter Nelson 29 Nova England West Grinstead FC
10 7FW Ka'an Peterson 34 Nova England AFC Heartpool
11 5MF Richard Jones 32 Sanilla Spleazure Swifts
12 3DF Filipe Da Costa 30 Sanilla Mortis Mercatoria FC
13 3DF Phillip Hadden 30 Nova England West Grinstead FC
14 5MF Jack Jones 29 Sanilla Spleazure Swifts
15 7FW Andrew Lee 31 Craitland Róndlinga Diamonds FC
16 5MF Nigel Bradford 26 North Antarctica Olympique Livingston
17 7FW Ricardo Jones 24 Passas Zidado West United
18 1GK Owen Jones 25 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
19 5MF Vincent Weber 31 Hamland New Kirrie Thistle
20 7FW Alex Kiker 32 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC

Tiana

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Michael Roger 27 North Antarctica Lokomotiv Capital NAPI
2 3DF Paul Smith 20 Taeland Tkir Rapids
3 3DF Fabio Mazzoni 22 Tiana Vancona Royale FC
4 3DF Marco De Olivera 24 Tiana Vancona Industrial SC
5 3DF Enrique Lopez Torres 25 Tiana Vancona Industrial SC
6 5MF Hen Matt Sjöberg 19 Tiana Lenin's Old Boys
7 5MF Fabio Alegri 20 Tiana Vancona Royale FC
8 5MF Felipe Modena 23 Tiana Vancona Royale FC
9 7FW Marco Tardelli 22 Afrikaana Al-Alhi FC
10 7FW Kalvin Ozzie 18 North Antarctica Brabant Rovers
11 5MF Vincenzo D'Aquila 23 Senya FK Tiga
12 1GK Gianfranco Zílna 24 Senya Dyas Rangers FC
13 3DF Mark Gomez 18 Tiana Vancona Royale FC
14 3DF Jewswag Rimmer 16 Tiana FC Kirut Apalqalanin
15 5MF Marco Fratelli 15 Tiana Real Carmosa CD
16 5MF David Lembo 25 Tiana AC Nuova Napoli
17 7FW Danny Worsnop 22 Tiana Devil's Horns FC
18 7FW Estéban Ferrari 21 Tiana Vancona Royale FC
19 7FW Ian Fratelli 16 Tiana Real Carmosa CD
20 5MF Bryan Ruíz 16 Unattached

Group D

Craitand

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Oscar Senovichi 36 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
2 3DF Daniel Hjansen 23 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
3 3DF Alexis Proteņ 26 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
4 5MF Hänä Zensen 25 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
5 3DF Craitman O'Neale 34 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
6 3DF Paulio Demhivo 33 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
7 5MF Manta Pellegrino 33 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
8 5MF Jon-Jan Jónsen 29 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
9 7FW Tim Isrdlvarien 26 Craitland Eĵars Town FC
10 7FW Freddie Gaärsen 28 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
11 5MF Markko Edmildón 31 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
12 3DF Jon Anders Larsen 32 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
13 5MF Yaqin Senovichi 32 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
14 7FW Marc Mortensen 29 Craitland Kealb FC
15 5MF Äl Chentzansio-Herä 31 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
16 3DF Marc Demhivo 29 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
17 5MF Tiem Pellegrino Jones 31 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
18 1GK Jack Vorgensen 33 Craitland Osĵätoņ Aztecs FC
19 5MF David Loresen 24 Craitland Sverige Tiem FC
20 7FW Lucas Zaya 30 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC

Høgmårk

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Alfred Burr 24 Høgmårk Baldersborg FC
2 3DF Hellich Flesberg 20 Høgmårk FK Forente Lodal
3 3DF Kittel Tveiten 19 Høgmårk Korstangen FF
4 3DF Even Kongelf 33 Høgmårk Baldersborg FC
5 3DF Torgeir Lofterud 25 Høgmårk Baldersborg FC
6 5MF Andreas Berg 23 Høgmårk FF Klokkevika
7 5MF Peter Strømmen 23 Høgmårk FK Vegaard
8 5MF Henrik Steinberg 21 Høgmårk Baldersborg FC
9 7FW Haagen Skarp 28 Høgmårk FC Trollheim
10 5MF Lars Fossen 27 Høgmårk Korstangen FF
11 7FW Aage Olafsen 26 Høgmårk Baldersborg FC
12 1GK Mikkjel Sandnes 21 Høgmårk FC Klokkeråsen
13 3DF Stig Hansen 22 Høgmårk FC Tønneby
14 3DF Søren Skjerpe 22 Høgmårk Baldersborg FC
15 3DF Hans Haug 27 Høgmårk FC Alfheim
16 5MF Christer Tangen 28 Høgmårk FF Ulvbo
17 5MF Ole Tott 26 Høgmårk FK Tunsberg
18 5MF Bersvend Iversen 30 Høgmårk FC Trollheim
19 7FW Johan Mattis 25 Høgmårk FC Alfheim
20 7FW Fredrik Evja 26 Høgmårk FK Tunsberg

Nova English Korea

No. Pos. Player Age Club
1 1GK Tae Nam-Koong 33 Nova England West Grinstead FC
2 3DF Lee Nam-Hwan 31 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
3 3DF Lee Hong-Jo 30 Craitland Cherry Trees FC
4 5MF François Yohannes 32 Craitland Biulya äqi Jedu FC
5 3DF Lee Jung-Hwan 31 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
6 3DF Lee Nook-San 23 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
7 5MF Lee Geum-Yong 21 Craitland Xäiville Teflons FC
8 5MF Kim Yong-Woo 26 Tellia FC Fiorecittà
9 7FW Jung Hyun-Min 23 Hamland Ersoy Academics
10 7FW Ahn Tai-Lo 28 Tellia Romero Sport
11 5MF Park Ji-Pyo 29 Tellia Ocula ASC
12 7FW Lee Jin-Su 32 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
13 1GK Cha Il-Ji 32 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
14 3DF Lee Noh-Su 31 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
15 3DF Kim Nam-Young 29 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
16 5MF Jo Park-Lee 24 Craitland Hänävissen-ó-Cräiteland FC
17 5MF Lee Shin-Ho 24 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
18 3DF Yoon Jae-Son 22 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
19 5MF Young Nam-San 32 Nova English Korea Port Barret FC
20 7FW Seol Tae-Ki 29 Craitland Kealb FC